Larchant (77) - B

Date : 06/10/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:32:55 5'46 4267 4192 -75 4267
2 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:34:10 5'59 4034 4039 +5 4035
3 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:35:21 6'12 4067 3904 -163 4067
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:36:03 6'19 4291 3828 -463 4168
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:37:53 6'38 3961 3642 -319 3958
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:38:19 6'43 3401 3601 +200 3417
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:38:29 6'45 3586 3280
8 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:38:53 6'49 3510 3549 +39 3580
9 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:39:24 6'54 3219 3502 +283 3364
10 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:41:06 7'12 3483 3357 -126 3457
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:41:37 7'18 2856 3316 +460 3107
12 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:43:56 7'42 3539 3141 -398 3520
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:46:15 8'06 3228 2984 -244 3250
14 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:46:40 8'11 3081 2957 -124 3109
15 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:49:06 8'36 2541 2810 +269 2586
16 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:51:07 8'58 2964 2700 -264 2964
17 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:52:03 9'07 2884 2651 -233 2855
18 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:52:04 9'08 0 2650 2468
19 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:52:18 9'10 1994 2638 +644 2048
20 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:53:00 9'17 2260 2604 +344 2455
21 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:53:58 9'28 2516 2557 +41 2516
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:54:06 9'29 2981 2551 -430 2974
23 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 0:55:47 9'47 2474 2409
24 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:56:55 9'59 2327 2424 +97 2413
25 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:57:05 10'00 2665 2417 -248 2797
26 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:58:41 10'17 2816 2351 -465 2699
27 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:58:51 10'19 3191 2345 -846 3191
28 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D35 9211IF 0:59:59 10'31 0 2300 2225
29 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:00:29 10'36 2072 2281 +209 2133
30 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:03:16 11'05 2482 2181 -301 2482
31 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:04:19 11'17 0 2145 2102
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:04:24 11'17 2098 2143 +45 2113
33 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:04:57 11'23 2196 2125 -71 2196
34 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:07:01 11'45 2496 2059 -437 2461
35 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:19:19 13'54 1649 1740 +91 1852
36 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:26:27 15'10 1340 1596 +256 1482
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:28:39 15'33 0 1557 1557
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF pm None 3577 0 3577
TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL pm None 0 0
GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF pm None 2060 0 2060