Challenge PACA Valbonne (06) - C

Date : 14/10/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:45:18 10'32 5256 6048 +792 5426
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:47:47 11'06 5222 5734 +512 5442
3 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:54:42 12'43 4407 5009 +602 4696
4 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:54:56 12'46 5678 4987 -691 5678
5 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:55:35 12'55 5109 4929 -180 5122
6 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:00:06 13'58 4090 4559 +469 4183
7 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:01:53 14'23 4490 4427 -63 4596
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:02:38 14'33 5523 4374 -1149 4798
9 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615AZ 1:03:13 14'42 0 4334 0
10 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:04:21 14'57 5406 4257 -1149 5554
11 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 1:05:55 15'19 3654 4156 +502 3856
12 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:05:56 15'20 3842 4155 +313 3927
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:07:38 15'43 4333 4051 -282 4198
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:07:42 15'44 4451 4047 -404 4233
15 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:08:36 15'57 3044 3994 +950 3204
16 BEARD Samuel 26651 H16 0621AZ 1:09:36 16'11 3936 0
17 HAMILTON Humphrey 25146 H16 0621AZ 1:11:49 16'42 0 3815 0
18 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:14:10 17'14 3569 3694 +125 3570
19 COOPER Maxim 26660 H18 0621AZ 1:16:15 17'43 3593 2461
20 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:16:25 17'46 3303 3585 +282 3428
21 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:16:40 17'49 3429 3574 +145 3429
22 MUELLER Robert 25316 H16 0621AZ 1:20:26 18'42 3406 0
23 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:21:36 18'58 3386 3357 -29 3341
24 SARRAT Bastien 18074 H16 0615AZ 1:21:44 19'00 3352 0
25 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:23:44 19'28 3695 3272 -423 3335
26 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:28:12 20'30 2390 3106 +716 2698
27 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 1:28:44 20'38 2739 3088 +349 2893
28 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:29:42 20'51 2814 3054 +240 2915
29 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:32:28 21'30 2382 2963 +581 2391
30 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 1:33:31 21'44 2212 2930 +718 2482
31 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:33:32 21'45 3721 2929 -792 3714
32 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:35:15 22'09 3562 2876 -686 3562
33 SARRAT Camille 18072 D20 0615AZ 1:46:52 24'51 2564 0
34 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:50:45 25'45 1722 2474 +752 0
35 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H55 0621AZ 1:54:30 26'37 0 2393 0
36 EININGER Celine 26071 D35 0615AZ 1:59:09 27'42 2299 0
37 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 2:01:02 28'08 2842 2264 -578 2603
38 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:03:36 28'44 3294 2217 -1077 3424
39 BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H16 0621AZ 2:07:06 29'33 2156 0
40 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D40 0615AZ 2:08:51 29'57 2126 0
41 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:13:16 30'59 3491 2056 -1435 3621
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 2:29:32 34'46 1654 1832 +178 1838
43 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:36:37 36'25 2555 1749 -806 2616
DOUGLAS Fraser 25138 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0 0
VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR pm None 2174 0 2174