Moyenne Distance Poligny (77) - E

Date : 19/03/2011
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:26:19 7'06 6183 6913 +730 6389
2 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H55 7701IF 0:26:51 7'15 5869 6776 +907 5950
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:29:18 7'55 5407 6209 +802 5492
4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:30:56 8'21 5766 5881 +115 5861
5 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:31:23 8'28 5612 5797 +185 5736
6 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:31:24 8'29 5453 5794 +341 5592
7 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:31:44 8'34 5728 5733 +5 5755
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:31:48 8'35 4985 5721 +736 5072
9 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:32:16 8'43 5305 5638 +333 5434
10 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:32:22 8'44 4635 5621 +986 4707
11 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:32:24 8'45 4696 5615 +919 4898
12 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:32:41 8'50 5088 5567 +479 5121
13 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:32:52 8'52 5264 5536 +272 5334
14 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:33:01 8'55 5832 5510 -322 5860
15 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:33:03 8'55 5506 5505 -1 5533
16 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:33:14 8'58 4684 5474 +790 4768
17 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:33:51 9'08 5072 5375 +303 4910
18 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:34:30 9'19 5410 5273 -137 5422
19 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:34:46 9'23 4503 5233 +730 4691
20 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:34:47 9'24 5005 5230 +225 5152
21 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:34:58 9'27 4853 5203 +350 4908
22 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:35:06 9'29 5496 5183 -313 5496
23 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:35:40 9'38 4937 5101 +164 5145
24 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:35:59 9'43 4161 5056 +895 4514
25 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:36:28 9'51 4692 4989 +297 4735
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:36:43 9'55 5198 4955 -243 5198
27 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804AL 0:37:14 10'03 4941 4886 -55 4861
28 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 0:37:16 10'04 4215 4882 +667 4305
29 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:37:24 10'06 4935 4865 -70 4945
30 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:37:30 10'08 4765 4852 +87 4816
31 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:37:30 10'08 6172 4852 -1320 6172
32 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:37:33 10'08 5335 4845 -490 5335
33 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:37:46 10'12 5677 4817 -860 5677
34 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:38:02 10'16 4942 4784 -158 4946
35 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:38:39 10'26 4176 4707 +531 4176
36 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:38:50 10'29 4541 4685 +144 4672
37 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:38:55 10'31 4759 4675 -84 4759
38 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:39:07 10'34 4947 4651 -296 4978
39 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:39:16 10'36 5385 4633 -752 5385
40 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:39:20 10'37 4452 4625 +173 4574
41 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 0:40:06 10'50 5032 4537 -495 5032
42 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:40:12 10'51 5022 4526 -496 5022
43 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:40:18 10'53 4074 4514 +440 4206
44 CHASTEL Bernard 4847 H50 6307AU 0:40:33 10'57 4518 4487 -31 4281
45 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:40:33 10'57 4598 4487 -111 4584
46 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:40:45 11'00 4482 4465 -17 4496
47 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:40:54 11'03 5048 4448 -600 5048
48 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 0:41:32 11'13 4318 4380 +62 4346
49 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:42:00 11'21 3225 4332 +1107 3575
50 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:42:09 11'23 3618 4316 +698 3729
51 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:42:15 11'25 3557 4306 +749 3659
52 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:42:38 11'31 4499 4267 -232 4616
53 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 0:42:49 11'34 3993 4249 +256 4095
54 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:42:59 11'37 5050 4233 -817 5050
55 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 0:43:05 11'38 3414 4223 +809 3444
56 BOILEUX Joel 22404 H55 7716IF 0:43:54 11'51 0 4144 0
57 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 0:43:56 11'52 4149 4141 -8 4189
58 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:44:18 11'58 4309 4107 -202 4309
59 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:44:38 12'03 4445 4076 -369 4505
60 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:44:45 12'05 4108 4066 -42 4111
61 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806AL 0:45:18 12'14 4153 4016 -137 4156
62 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 0:45:28 12'17 4136 4001 -135 4136
63 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:45:58 12'25 5125 3958 -1167 5125
64 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 0:46:24 12'32 4073 3921 -152 4052
65 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:46:24 12'32 3536 3921 +385 3671
66 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:46:31 12'34 5476 3911 -1565 5476
67 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 0:46:51 12'39 4022 3883 -139 4052
68 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:47:00 12'42 4044 3871 -173 4119
69 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:47:29 12'50 4250 3832 -418 4250
70 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:47:29 12'50 3642 3832 +190 3720
71 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:47:33 12'51 3954 3826 -128 3957
72 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 0:47:34 12'51 3947 3825 -122 3947
73 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:47:44 12'54 4031 3811 -220 4000
74 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 0:48:11 13'01 4315 3776 -539 4315
75 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:48:24 13'04 4460 3759 -701 4396
76 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:49:01 13'14 4153 3712 -441 4153
77 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:49:35 13'24 3313 3669 +356 3498
78 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:50:26 13'37 5146 3607 -1539 5146
79 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 0:50:32 13'39 3390 3600 +210 3468
80 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:50:35 13'40 2922 3597 +675 3259
81 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:50:54 13'45 4360 3574 -786 4360
82 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:51:21 13'52 4177 3543 -634 3967
83 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:51:27 13'54 3799 3536 -263 3860
84 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 0:51:53 14'01 3619 3507 -112 3695
85 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:52:10 14'05 5197 3488 -1709 4893
86 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 0:52:30 14'11 3528 3465 -63 3548
87 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:52:32 14'11 2880 3463 +583 3149
88 PAPON Roland 353 H55 6803AL 0:52:45 14'15 3449 0
89 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 0:53:52 14'33 3035 3377 +342 3176
90 GRELON Claire 7664 D18 4601MP 0:54:30 14'43 3338 3204
91 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 0:54:31 14'44 2955 3337 +382 3066
92 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 0:54:51 14'49 4169 3317 -852 4169
93 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 0:55:12 14'55 3612 3296 -316 3612
94 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 0:55:19 14'57 3515 3289 -226 3694
95 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:55:54 15'06 4275 3255 -1020 4275
96 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:56:57 15'23 3800 3195 -605 3828
97 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 0:57:10 15'27 3151 3183 +32 3206
98 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 0:58:24 15'47 0 3115 2374
99 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:59:14 16'00 3740 3071 -669 3740
100 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:59:30 16'04 3632 3058 -574 3685
101 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702LO 0:59:50 16'10 4105 3041 -1064 4088
102 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:02:39 16'55 3225 2904 -321 3225
103 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116CA 1:03:23 17'07 3202 2870 -332 3202
104 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:04:08 17'20 0 2837 1267
105 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 1:05:22 17'40 0 2783 2420
106 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 1:07:59 18'22 2735 2676 -59 2708
107 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:11:48 19'24 2735 2534 -201 2635
108 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:13:04 19'44 3949 2490 -1459 3949
109 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:13:05 19'45 3273 2489 -784 3273
110 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:14:58 20'15 2872 2427 -445 2836
111 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO 1:16:24 20'38 3042 2381 -661 3042
112 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:18:00 21'04 2058 2332 +274 2460
113 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:21:29 22'01 3557 2233 -1324 3557
114 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE 1:25:41 23'09 2445 2123 -322 2298
115 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:28:28 23'54 2799 2057 -742 2857
116 CARRERE Audrey 23933 D21 8607PC 1:47:39 29'05 0 1690 1789
117 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:58:26 32'00 2823 1536 -1287 2861
118 PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF 2:46:46 45'04 1342 1091 -251 1069
CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC abandon None 0 0 2447
LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA pm None 3897 0 3897
DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801RA pm None 5857 0 5857