5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E4) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 10/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:09:17 4677 4562 -115 4717
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:19:11 3896 3991 +95 3997
3 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:21:03 3222 3899 +677 4005
4 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:24:12 3765 3754 -11 4029
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:25:19 4209 3704 -505 3783
6 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:28:56 0 3554 3476
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:29:03 3183 3549 +366 3610
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:29:06 3574 3547 -27 3821
9 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:31:56 3438 3320
10 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:32:03 3832 3433 -399 3836
11 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:32:08 3398 3430 +32 3367
12 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:32:13 3533 3427 -106 3602
13 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:32:16 3087 3425 +338 3372
14 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:32:40 0 3411 3571
15 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:32:52 3433 3403 -30 3436
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:34:07 3358 3308
17 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 1:34:25 3068 3347 +279 3283
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:35:16 3492 3318 -174 3483
19 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:35:58 2187 3293 +1106 2985
20 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:37:10 3903 3253 -650 4051
21 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:37:32 3098 3240 +142 3412
22 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:37:46 3233 3069
23 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:40:11 3422 3155 -267 3497
24 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:40:23 0 3148 3304
25 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:41:28 2916 3115 +199 3069
26 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:41:42 3108 3105
27 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:42:21 2685 3088 +403 2855
28 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:42:52 3043 3072 +29 3042
29 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:48:20 2917 2900
30 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:48:40 2370 2908 +538 2749
31 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF 1:51:46 2217 2828 +611 2766
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:53:49 3253 2777 -476 3253
33 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:55:09 2188 2745 +557 2504
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:58:51 2659 2779
35 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:58:53 2658 2393
36 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:59:21 2648 2396
37 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 2:07:36 0 2477 1990
38 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:11:56 2799 2396 -403 2692
39 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 2:12:20 0 2388 2642
40 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU 2:20:32 1798 2249 +451 2417
41 POCHON aurore 25725 D21 7719IF 2:21:57 2226 0
42 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 2:24:08 1920 2193 +273 2537
43 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:26:47 2361 2153 -208 2235
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF pm 3739 0 3694
DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H40 7716IF pm 0 0 2563