(12) - C

Date : 14/10/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:31:41 7'22 6032 6391 +359 6112
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:32:55 7'39 4898 6152 +1254 5161
3 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:38:57 9'03 5116 5199 +83 5137
4 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:39:09 9'06 4844 5172 +328 5312
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:39:50 9'15 6090 5084 -1006 6044
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:19 11'00 4966 4280 -686 4950
7 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:47:22 11'00 4555 4275 -280 4555
8 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:47:45 11'06 4578 4241 -337 4470
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:48:58 11'23 5093 4135 -958 5019
10 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:49:00 11'23 3708 4133 +425 3816
11 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 0:49:08 11'25 3392 4121 +729 3559
12 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 0:49:08 11'25 4122 4121 -1 4139
13 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H50 8105MP 0:50:09 11'39 0 4038 3810
14 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 0:51:14 11'54 4055 3953 -102 4108
15 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:51:34 11'59 3393 3927 +534 3641
16 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:52:38 12'14 4188 3847 -341 4188
17 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:53:27 12'25 4074 3789 -285 4187
18 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 0:53:50 12'31 3124 3762 +638 3209
19 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:54:32 12'40 3754 3713 -41 3839
20 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:54:55 12'46 3747 3687 -60 3764
21 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:55:27 12'53 4272 3652 -620 4457
22 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D40 1503AU 0:56:01 13'01 0 3615 3470
23 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 0:59:17 13'47 3242 3416 +174 3176
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:00:15 14'00 3766 3361 -405 3784
25 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:01:49 14'22 4012 3276 -736 4052
26 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:02:50 14'36 1896 3223 +1327 2443
27 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:03:08 14'40 3664 3208 -456 3671
28 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:03:30 14'46 3303 3189 -114 3309
29 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:04:56 15'06 3060 3119 +59 3094
30 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:08:21 15'53 2625 2963 +338 2851
31 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:11:46 16'41 3985 2822 -1163 4050
32 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:14:28 17'19 3677 2719 -958 3677
33 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:18:45 18'18 1869 2571 +702 2214
34 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:19:06 18'23 2499 2560 +61 2567
35 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:21:31 18'57 2484 2385
36 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:23:38 19'26 2421 2324
37 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:24:07 19'33 3246 2407 -839 3343
38 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:29:29 20'48 2849 2263 -586 2849
39 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:38:56 23'00 2809 2047 -762 2818
40 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP 2:04:38 28'59 1862 1625 -237 1843
41 ROUARD Dominique 25711 H40 8203MP 2:08:00 29'46 0 1582 1171
42 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP 2:12:32 30'49 1326 1528 +202 1441
43 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:21:14 32'50 1153 1434 +281 1451
MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP pm None 3767 0 3844
SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP pm None 4747 0 4683
BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ pm None 3184 0 3258