Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - D

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:31:58 11'50 4595 4519 -76 4705
2 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311AZ 0:34:43 12'51 0 4161 3381
3 SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D16 1307PR 0:36:24 13'28 0 3969 3368
4 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:36:59 13'41 4117 3906 -211 4067
5 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:37:44 13'58 3729 3829 +100 3822
6 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:39:12 14'31 3583 3685 +102 3670
7 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:39:55 14'47 2743 3619 +876 3061
8 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:40:28 14'59 3958 3570 -388 4056
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:40:59 15'10 3942 3525 -417 3942
10 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:41:30 15'22 4275 3481 -794 4275
11 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:42:20 15'40 3211 3413 +202 3297
12 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 0:46:31 17'13 3106 0
13 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 0:46:37 17'15 3658 3099 -559 3658
14 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:46:56 17'22 3024 3078 +54 3134
15 CLASS Alycia 25147 D16 0621AZ 0:48:01 17'47 0 3009 2889
16 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:48:23 17'55 3369 2986 -383 3305
17 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 0:48:29 17'57 1790 2980 +1190 2024
18 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 0:48:43 18'02 2431 2966 +535 2521
19 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 0:51:03 18'54 3429 2830 -599 3368
20 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 0:51:41 19'08 3164 2795 -369 3144
21 CHATARD Paul 23853 H16 1303PR 0:51:46 19'10 2791 0
22 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 0:52:44 19'31 2740 0
23 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:52:49 19'33 1933 2735 +802 2125
24 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:53:04 19'39 4106 2722 -1384 4106
25 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:53:30 19'48 2850 2700 -150 2824
26 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:55:58 20'43 3090 2581 -509 3090
27 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 0:57:37 21'20 2514 2507 -7 2667
28 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:57:48 21'24 2842 2499 -343 2842
29 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:57:53 21'26 3151 2496 -655 3151
30 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:58:33 21'41 3309 2467 -842 3425
31 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:00:17 22'19 2346 2397 +51 2325
32 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 8405PR 1:00:20 22'20 2471 2395 -76 2547
33 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:01:51 22'54 2769 2336 -433 2769
34 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:04:01 23'42 2257 0
35 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:04:01 23'42 4329 2257 -2072 4329
36 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:04:06 23'44 2995 2254 -741 2995
37 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D55 0621AZ 1:04:26 23'51 1724 2242 +518 2023
38 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:04:28 23'52 1787 2241 +454 1787
39 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:06:43 24'42 3299 2165 -1134 3299
40 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:06:52 24'45 1450 2161 +711 1705
41 CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR 1:08:01 25'11 2124 0
42 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:12:25 26'49 1995 1639
43 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:12:41 26'55 1162 1988 +826 1620
44 JAKOBSSON Vivianne 26647 D16 0621AZ 1:13:42 27'17 1960 1223
45 YPSILANTI Esmeralda 26650 D16 0621AZ 1:15:08 27'49 1923 1251
46 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:16:26 28'18 1698 1890 +192 1904
47 TELFER Sophie 26738 D16 0621AZ 1:18:59 29'15 1829 0
48 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:27:21 32'21 2026 1654 -372 1908
49 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:33:09 34'30 2382 1551 -831 2317
50 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:34:17 34'55 1435 1532 +97 1501
51 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:40:04 37'03 1511 1444 -67 1548
52 MAINOT Christian 17453 H70 9801OM 1:55:59 42'57 1246 0
GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR pm None 3982 0 3982
LANGEARD Victoria 16985 D16 0615AZ pm None 0 0 0
FRANGIONE ROSELYNE 27042 D35 1303PR pm None 0 0