Moyenne Distance Poligny (77) - F2

Date : 19/03/2011
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:30:47 10'15 5604 5610 +6 5681
2 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:35:41 11'53 4585 4840 +255 4621
3 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:38:28 12'49 4734 4490 -244 4714
4 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:39:32 13'10 3214 4369 +1155 4118
5 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:39:53 13'17 4475 4330 -145 4475
6 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:41:03 13'41 3777 4207 +430 4022
7 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:41:09 13'43 3858 4197 +339 4030
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:43:22 14'27 4062 3982 -80 4017
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:44:12 14'44 4854 3907 -947 4854
10 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:45:06 15'02 4326 3829 -497 4326
11 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 0:46:42 15'34 3945 3698 -247 3969
12 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:47:04 15'41 3598 3669 +71 3716
13 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:47:35 15'51 3966 3629 -337 3966
14 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 0:47:44 15'54 3312 3618 +306 3434
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:49:42 16'34 2891 3475 +584 3409
16 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D45 7716IF 0:49:57 16'39 0 3458 2086
17 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:50:05 16'41 3567 3448 -119 3616
18 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:50:59 16'59 3706 3387 -319 3706
19 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:52:03 17'21 4215 3318 -897 4215
20 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 0:52:09 17'23 3404 3312 -92 3449
21 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 0:53:49 17'56 2914 3209 +295 3016
22 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 0:54:28 18'09 2221 3171 +950 2473
23 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:55:26 18'28 3102 3116 +14 3153
24 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:56:35 18'51 3356 3052 -304 3413
25 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:58:32 19'30 3728 2951 -777 3728
26 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:58:33 19'31 3092 2950 -142 3200
27 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D50 5907NO 0:58:40 19'33 2617 2944 +327 2787
28 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 0:59:50 19'56 2053 2886 +833 2257
29 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907NO 1:00:49 20'16 3326 2840 -486 3335
30 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:02:12 20'44 2555 2777 +222 2764
31 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:02:33 20'51 3068 2761 -307 3068
32 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:02:47 20'55 2750 2751 +1 2797
33 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:06:48 22'16 2415 2585 +170 2555
34 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D50 2904BR 1:07:02 22'20 2803 2576 -227 2803
35 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:08:24 22'48 2762 2525 -237 2762
36 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:09:06 23'02 2793 2499 -294 2753
37 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:09:33 23'11 3396 2483 -913 3396
38 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 1:10:27 23'29 2451 0
39 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:14:06 24'42 3353 2331 -1022 3301
40 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:15:56 25'18 2274 0
41 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:21:39 27'13 2115 0
42 JUDAS Sylvaine 13635 D55 6208NO 1:30:41 30'13 1734 1904 +170 2287
43 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:33:05 31'01 2892 1855 -1037 2786
44 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 1:38:50 32'56 1436 1747 +311 1559
45 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:57:02 39'00 1573 1476 -97 1552
46 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO 2:06:11 42'03 2032 1369 -663 1724
47 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 2:07:07 42'22 1406 1359 -47 1408
BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ pm None 3324 0 3324
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF pm None 3053 0 3055
BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO pm None 0 1678