Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - C

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:25:28 8'12 5678 6204 +526 5762
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:26:34 8'34 5202 5947 +745 5530
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:29:15 9'26 5345 5402 +57 5491
4 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:31:16 10'05 5554 5053 -501 5466
5 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:32:36 10'30 4660 4847 +187 4911
6 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:38:48 12'30 5109 4072 -1037 5122
7 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 0:39:03 12'35 4090 4046 -44 4251
8 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:39:04 12'36 3756 4044 +288 3935
9 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:39:10 12'38 4316 4034 -282 4576
10 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:39:43 12'48 4159 3978 -181 4167
11 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:39:47 12'50 3612 3972 +360 3674
12 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:41:14 13'18 3222 3832 +610 3289
13 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:41:15 13'18 3855 3830 -25 3901
14 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:41:40 13'26 4450 3792 -658 4468
15 PELUSO Severine 9506 D18 8405PR 0:43:53 14'09 3693 3601 -92 3781
16 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 0:44:38 14'23 3044 3540 +496 3428
17 SVEDEVALL Klara 25790 D18 1307PR 0:45:47 14'46 0 3451 3320
18 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:46:05 14'51 4275 3429 -846 4275
19 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 0:47:08 15'12 3334 3352 +18 3498
20 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 0:47:55 15'27 2739 3297 +558 3083
21 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 0:48:21 15'35 3446 3268 -178 3480
22 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 0:48:51 15'45 2838 3234 +396 3347
23 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:49:50 16'04 3050 3171 +121 3127
24 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:50:32 16'18 3871 3127 -744 3860
25 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:51:24 16'34 3303 3074 -229 3428
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:51:28 16'36 3691 3070 -621 3714
27 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:52:25 16'54 3779 3014 -765 3932
28 MAJOLET Niels 13803 H16 1307PR 0:52:43 17'00 3087 2997 -90 3099
29 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:53:19 17'11 3621 2963 -658 3621
30 VARELA Patrick 16448 H50 0404PR 0:53:21 17'12 0 2962 2855
31 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:53:23 17'13 3610 2960 -650 3740
32 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 0:53:24 17'13 0 2959 2841
33 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 0:53:39 17'18 2868 2945 +77 2981
34 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:55:07 17'46 4333 2867 -1466 4198
35 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:55:29 17'53 3562 2848 -714 3562
36 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:56:12 18'07 4153 2811 -1342 4207
37 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 0:56:20 18'10 3762 2805 -957 3520
38 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 0:57:30 18'32 3285 2748 -537 3285
39 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:59:04 19'03 3388 2675 -713 3368
40 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 0:59:12 19'05 2212 2669 +457 2694
41 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:01:12 19'44 4085 2582 -1503 3997
42 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:01:48 19'56 4066 2557 -1509 4066
43 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:06:01 21'17 2382 2393 +11 2424
44 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 1:06:41 21'30 3363 2369 -994 3031
45 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:08:15 22'00 2390 2315 -75 2698
46 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 1:08:41 22'09 2376 2300 -76 2329
47 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:10:41 22'48 2659 2235 -424 2656
48 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:11:00 22'54 2882 2225 -657 2882
49 LEVEQUE Pierre 1610 H50 8405PR 1:16:15 24'35 0 2072 1989
50 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:16:54 24'48 2842 2055 -787 2603
51 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 1:18:09 25'12 2174 2022 -152 2231
52 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:21:18 26'13 0 1943 1865
53 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 1:24:01 27'06 1544 1881 +337 1756
54 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:27:52 28'20 2555 1798 -757 2549
55 TOURNIER Julie 8666 D21 8405PR 1:31:53 29'38 2774 1720 -1054 1651
56 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 1:33:51 30'16 1704 1684 -20 1813
JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ pm None 4407 0 4696
VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR pm None 2814 0 2915
GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR pm None 0 0 0
BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3429 0 3429