Guebwiller (68) - C

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:40:37 6'14 3185 3426 +241 3323
2 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:59 7'04 2531 3026 +495 2936
3 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:48:09 7'24 2935 2890 -45 2949
4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:48:33 7'28 2724 2866 +142 2803
5 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:49:11 7'34 0 2829 2848
6 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:49:20 7'35 2807 2820 +13 2759
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:49:29 7'36 2922 2812 -110 3016
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:49:36 7'37 2712 2805 +93 2785
9 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:51:51 7'58 2684 2545
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:52:28 8'04 2867 2652 -215 2840
11 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:53:16 8'11 2641 2612 -29 2747
12 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:53:19 8'12 2410 2610 +200 2784
13 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:53:43 8'15 3084 2590 -494 3061
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:54:37 8'24 2820 2548 -272 2798
15 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:55:12 8'29 2825 2521 -304 2864
16 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:57:08 8'47 2435 2135
17 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:57:12 8'48 2059 2433 +374 2229
18 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:58:47 9'02 2367 2220
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:00:18 9'16 2231 2308 +77 2295
20 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:00:40 9'20 1923 2294 +371 2021
21 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:02:27 9'36 2232 2228 -4 2078
22 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:02:32 9'37 2377 2225 -152 2347
23 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:02:41 9'38 2088 2220 +132 2341
24 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:03:06 9'42 2458 2205 -253 2412
25 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:03:23 9'45 2195 2057
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:03:32 9'46 2394 2190 -204 2314
27 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 1:04:38 9'56 2141 2153 +12 2185
28 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:05:43 10'06 1989 2117 +128 2051
29 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:06:18 10'12 2196 2099 -97 2164
30 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:07:41 10'24 2068 2056 -12 2092
31 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:11:27 10'59 2463 1947 -516 2481
32 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:12:36 11'10 1920 1917 -3 2030
33 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:12:55 11'13 1908 1671
34 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:13:43 11'20 1888 1733
35 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:14:35 11'28 1866 1822
36 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:16:28 11'45 2050 1820 -230 2000
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:18:00 12'00 1751 1784 +33 1721
38 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:19:44 12'16 1757 1745 -12 1873
39 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:23:30 12'50 1414 1666 +252 1512
40 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:27:36 13'28 1408 1588 +180 1596
41 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:28:50 13'40 1934 1566 -368 1953
42 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:29:37 13'47 1868 1553 -315 1782
43 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:40:14 15'25 1388 1275
44 LANDOUER Vincent 26716 H21 6803AL 1:51:08 17'05 1252 1202
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 2278 0 2435
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI pm None 2925 0 3010
BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC pm None 1489 0 1697
FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL pm None 0 0
VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO pm None 2461 0 2458
MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC hors délai None 2837 0 2810