Guebwiller (68) - A

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 9,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:52:17 5'23 5135 5208 +73 5237
2 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:52:26 5'24 4732 5193 +461 4959
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:56:02 5'46 4605 4859 +254 4765
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:56:31 5'49 4774 4818 +44 4925
5 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:57:16 5'54 4734 4755 +21 4753
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:58:16 6'00 4815 4673 -142 4770
7 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 0:59:00 6'04 4815 4615 -200 4732
8 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:59:17 6'06 4833 4593 -240 4932
9 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:59:19 6'06 4709 4590 -119 4737
10 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:00:56 6'16 4402 4468 +66 4482
11 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:03:32 6'32 4005 4286 +281 4136
12 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:03:45 6'34 4267 4271 +4 4359
13 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:04:18 6'37 4149 4234 +85 4131
14 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:06:18 6'50 4244 4107 -137 4210
15 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:06:55 6'53 4034 4069 +35 4039
16 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:08:17 7'02 4050 3987 -63 4104
17 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:08:44 7'05 3787 3961 +174 3844
18 COSSON Frederic 16802 H40 6911RA 1:09:51 7'12 3898 3668
19 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:10:20 7'15 4102 3871 -231 4385
20 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:11:54 7'24 4067 3787 -280 4048
21 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:12:02 7'25 3626 3780 +154 3615
22 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:13:56 7'37 3418 3683 +265 3509
23 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:15:59 7'50 3439 3583 +144 3674
24 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:16:13 7'51 3935 3572 -363 3861
25 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:17:34 7'59 0 3510 3249
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:17:56 8'02 3133 3494 +361 3439
27 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:18:52 8'07 3104 3452 +348 3329
28 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:23:59 8'39 3242 3169
29 BOUVIER Rodrigue 26813 H21 2508FC 1:24:54 8'45 3207 3079
30 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:25:27 8'48 3400 3186 -214 3454
31 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:26:05 8'52 2857 3163 +306 3051
32 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:26:08 8'52 2746 3161 +415 3025
33 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:27:35 9'01 0 3109 2902
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:28:36 9'08 2894 3073 +179 2997
35 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:29:37 9'14 3305 3038 -267 3305
36 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:31:55 9'28 2915 2962 +47 3063
37 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 1:33:02 9'35 0 2927 2856
38 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:34:44 9'45 3363 2874 -489 3400
39 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:40:34 10'22 3307 2707 -600 3307
40 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 1:44:12 10'44 2677 2613 -64 2743
41 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 1:53:29 11'41 2317 2399 +82 2414
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:58:58 12'15 2132 2289 +157 2266
43 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 2:03:11 12'41 2210 2122
44 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:03:35 12'44 2119 2203 +84 2228
45 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 2:16:59 14'07 2222 1988 -234 2383
46 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 2:29:37 15'25 1928 1820 -108 1918
DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI pm None 3385 0 3386
MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC pm None 3697 0 3546
PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL pm None 3070 0 3400
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC pm None 3178 0 2953
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm None 3821 0 3798
MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL pm None 3495 0 3584
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL pm None 0 2606
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL pm None 3253 0 2904
DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO pm None 0 2109
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm None 2259 0 2129