Wuenheim (68) - C

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:25:18 7'01 3116 3273 +157 3217
2 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:25:26 7'03 3094 3256 +162 3148
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:25:50 7'10 3185 3205 +20 3284
4 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:27:07 7'31 0 3053 2801
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:27:10 7'32 2922 3048 +126 3007
6 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:27:36 7'40 2410 3000 +590 2703
7 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:28:40 7'57 2641 2888 +247 2772
8 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:28:55 8'01 3084 2863 -221 3084
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:29:18 8'08 2825 2826 +1 2864
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:29:32 8'12 2531 2804 +273 2825
11 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:29:54 8'18 2724 2769 +45 2764
12 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:29:57 8'19 2712 2765 +53 2759
13 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:30:42 8'31 2807 2697 -110 2696
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:32:06 8'55 2820 2579 -241 2798
15 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:32:21 8'59 2935 2559 -376 2935
16 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:32:43 9'05 2102 2531 +429 2289
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:33:42 9'21 2461 2457 -4 2458
18 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:34:45 9'39 2383 2381
19 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:35:19 9'48 2458 2344 -114 2458
20 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 0:36:43 10'11 2141 2255 +114 2179
21 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:37:47 10'29 2088 2191 +103 2381
22 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:38:17 10'38 2163 2076
23 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:39:15 10'54 2059 2110 +51 2085
24 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:39:35 10'59 2867 2092 -775 2850
25 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:40:01 11'06 2136 2069 -67 2174
26 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:40:58 11'22 1543 2021 +478 1778
27 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:42:25 11'46 1757 1952 +195 1873
28 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:42:57 11'55 2196 1928 -268 2164
29 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:43:05 11'58 1922 1845
30 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 0:43:41 12'08 2232 1895 -337 2150
31 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:44:15 12'17 1923 1871 -52 1920
32 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:44:43 12'25 1852 1778
33 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:44:51 12'27 2068 1846 -222 2068
34 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:45:43 12'41 1993 1811 -182 1893
35 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 0:46:31 12'55 1868 1780 -88 1782
36 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:48:47 13'33 1920 1697 -223 2030
37 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:49:26 13'43 2394 1675 -719 2337
38 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:50:17 13'58 1647 1581
39 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:52:40 14'37 1241 1572 +331 1364
40 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:53:55 14'58 1489 1536 +47 1697
41 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:55:10 15'19 1501 1441
42 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:00:59 16'56 1414 1358 -56 1440
43 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 1:03:18 17'35 1308 1216
44 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:08:16 18'57 1213 1164
45 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 1:13:14 20'20 1131 1108
46 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 1:18:23 21'46 1056 1035
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 2278 0 2435
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO pm None 2463 0 2481
GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC pm None 2169 0 2150
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO pm None 2231 0 2230
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm None 1751 0 1593