Wuenheim (68) - B

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:20:28 5'14 4734 4606 -128 4736
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:21:02 5'23 4267 4481 +214 4352
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:21:57 5'37 4291 4294 +3 4210
4 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:22:23 5'44 3219 4211 +992 3598
5 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:22:29 5'45 3605 4192 +587 4031
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:23:32 6'02 4149 4005 -144 4074
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:23:46 6'05 4004 3966 -38 4005
8 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:23:55 6'07 4067 3941 -126 4048
9 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:24:49 6'21 3776 3798 +22 3823
10 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:25:04 6'25 3789 3760 -29 3819
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:54 6'38 2856 3639 +783 3288
12 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:25:59 6'39 3930 3628 -302 3930
13 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:26:12 6'43 3609 3598 -11 3603
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:26:17 6'44 3497 3586 +89 3535
15 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:26:32 6'48 3941 3553 -388 3891
16 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:26:47 6'52 4034 3519 -515 4024
17 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:26:54 6'53 3961 3504 -457 3939
18 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:27:05 6'56 3401 3480 +79 3485
19 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:27:09 6'57 3081 3472 +391 3230
20 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 0:27:32 7'03 2937 3424 +487 3336
21 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:27:37 7'04 2925 3413 +488 3010
22 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:28:21 7'16 3325 3394
23 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:28:28 7'17 3539 3311 -228 3520
24 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:28:48 7'23 4005 3273 -732 4031
25 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:29:03 7'26 3385 3245 -140 3318
26 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:29:10 7'28 3228 3232 +4 3271
27 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:29:33 7'34 3510 3190 -320 3580
28 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:29:51 7'39 3057 3158 +101 3103
29 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:30:17 7'45 3191 3113 -78 3247
30 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:30:52 7'54 2835 3054 +219 2957
31 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:32:18 8'16 2324 2918 +594 2617
32 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:32:28 8'19 3483 2903 -580 3444
33 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:33:11 8'30 2610 2841 +231 2752
34 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:33:47 8'39 3178 2790 -388 3060
35 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:34:11 8'45 2992 2757 -235 2992
36 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:34:45 8'54 2482 2713 +231 2574
37 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:34:53 8'56 2702 2594
38 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 0:35:27 9'05 2659 2553
39 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:35:27 9'05 2692 2659 -33 2692
40 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:35:27 9'05 2659 2553
41 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:36:04 9'14 2868 2614 -254 2834
42 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:36:19 9'18 2837 2596 -241 2795
43 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:36:34 9'22 2357 2578 +221 2515
44 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:37:06 9'30 2212 2541 +329 2376
45 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 0:37:34 9'37 2539 2509 -30 2572
46 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:37:42 9'40 2884 2500 -384 2818
47 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:37:44 9'40 0 2498 2553
48 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:37:48 9'41 3057 2494 -563 3070
49 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:37:50 9'42 2743 2491 -252 2698
50 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:53 9'42 2105 2488 +383 2261
51 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:37:58 9'44 2602 2483 -119 2602
52 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 0:38:08 9'46 2837 2472 -365 2751
53 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:38:23 9'50 2456 2358
54 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:39:04 10'01 2816 2413 -403 2768
55 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:40:22 10'21 2251 2335 +84 2309
56 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:42:36 10'55 2541 2213 -328 2586
57 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:42:57 11'00 2391 2195 -196 2107
58 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:43:19 11'06 2496 2176 -320 2476
59 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 0:43:28 11'08 1989 2169 +180 2014
60 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:43:43 11'12 0 2156 2070
61 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:43:48 11'13 2334 2152 -182 2334
62 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:43:54 11'15 2377 2147 -230 2331
63 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:44:51 11'30 1892 2102 +210 2013
64 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:45:44 11'43 2227 2061 -166 2147
65 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 0:45:56 11'46 1918 2052 +134 2005
66 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:46:16 11'51 2331 2037 -294 2331
67 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:46:25 11'54 1931 2031 +100 1961
68 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:46:50 12'00 2013 1932
69 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:46:50 12'00 0 2013 2013
70 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:49:20 12'38 1946 1911 -35 1928
71 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:51:25 13'11 2330 1833 -497 2330
72 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:53:47 13'47 1934 1753 -181 1953
73 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:54:10 13'53 1778 1740 -38 1875
74 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:55:41 14'16 1789 1693 -96 1765
75 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:02:00 15'53 1988 1520 -468 1832
76 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 1:11:20 18'17 1321 1268
77 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:27:46 22'30 1408 1074 -334 1575
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 2964 0 2964