Wuenheim (68) - A

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:23:12 5'39 4774 5078 +304 4917
2 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:23:30 5'43 5135 5013 -122 5139
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:23:31 5'44 4605 5010 +405 4724
4 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:24:08 5'53 4732 4882 +150 4796
5 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:24:21 5'56 4833 4838 +5 4932
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:25:09 6'08 4815 4685 -130 4799
7 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:25:41 6'15 4102 4587 +485 4385
8 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 0:26:11 6'23 4815 4500 -315 4753
9 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:26:21 6'25 4709 4471 -238 4709
10 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:27:18 6'39 4402 4316 -86 4433
11 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:28:32 6'57 4244 4129 -115 4244
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:30:49 7'30 3935 3823 -112 3964
13 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:31:19 7'38 3495 3762 +267 3584
14 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:31:28 7'40 3439 3744 +305 3653
15 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:32:33 7'56 3787 3620 -167 3815
16 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:32:45 7'59 3626 3597 -29 3754
17 COSSON Frederic 16802 H40 6911RA 0:32:50 8'00 3588 3444
18 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:33:42 8'13 3418 3496 +78 3490
19 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 0:33:58 8'17 3070 3469 +399 3267
20 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:34:56 8'31 3133 3373 +240 3285
21 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:35:14 8'35 0 3344 3057
22 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:35:57 8'46 4050 3277 -773 4101
23 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:36:20 8'51 3305 3243 -62 3305
24 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:36:44 8'57 3207 3079
25 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 0:39:02 9'31 2746 3018 +272 2905
26 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 0:39:40 9'40 3821 2970 -851 3798
27 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 0:40:02 9'45 2677 2943 +266 2791
28 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:40:08 9'47 2936 3016
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:40:45 9'56 3363 2891 -472 3400
30 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:41:08 10'01 3307 2864 -443 3307
31 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:41:12 10'02 2894 2860 -34 2894
32 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:41:38 10'09 2857 2830 -27 2873
33 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 0:42:18 10'19 0 2785 2729
34 MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC 0:44:25 10'50 3697 2653 -1044 3697
35 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 0:45:32 11'06 0 2587 2535
36 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:45:50 11'10 2571 2468
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:46:52 11'25 2915 2514 -401 3063
38 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:46:57 11'27 2509 2409
39 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 0:48:12 11'45 2317 2444 +127 2422
40 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 0:48:27 11'49 2222 2432 +210 2383
41 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:49:35 12'05 3253 2376 -877 3125
42 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 0:54:45 13'21 2152 2066
43 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:58:50 14'20 2003 1923
44 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:01:53 15'05 2259 1904 -355 2086
45 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 1:08:02 16'35 1928 1732 -196 1928
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm None 3400 0 3454
BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL pm None 0 0
POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF pm None 2132 0 2132
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC pm None 3104 0 3104