WE des GARAGNAS - CDL Marlhes - Bois du Suc (42) - A

Date : 13/10/2012
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:31:24 5'48 9540 9754 +214 9227
2 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:34:13 6'20 8753 8951 +198 8679
3 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:35:21 6'32 9497 8664 -833 9091
4 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:36:35 6'46 8513 8372 -141 8523
5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:36:51 6'49 7617 8312 +695 7716
6 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H21 8311AZ 0:38:52 7'11 7804 7880 +76 7942
7 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:39:03 7'13 7720 7843 +123 7819
8 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:41:52 7'45 7164 7316 +152 7181
9 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:42:42 7'54 6815 7173 +358 6691
10 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:43:12 8'00 7044 7090 +46 7243
11 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:43:34 8'04 7615 7030 -585 7676
12 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:43:56 8'08 7494 6972 -522 7268
13 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:44:42 8'16 7067 6852 -215 7058
14 HUUSARI Timo 26747 H21 6911RA 0:46:36 8'37 6573 6237
15 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 0:54:33 10'06 5189 5615 +426 5253
16 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:55:09 10'12 5463 5554 +91 5628
17 MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2610RA 0:56:16 10'25 6425 5444 -981 6425
18 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:56:36 10'28 6534 5411 -1123 6520
19 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 0:56:43 10'30 3798 5400 +1602 4443
20 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:57:34 10'39 5802 5321 -481 5827
21 DIRAISON Gaël 17035 H35 3811RA 0:59:06 10'56 5059 5183 +124 5147
22 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201RA 0:59:54 11'05 5076 5113 +37 5084
23 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:00:30 11'12 5582 5063 -519 5582
24 PERRIN Nans 26657 H21 4201RA 1:04:33 11'57 4745 0
25 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H40 7512IF 1:05:50 12'11 3184 4652 +1468 3623
26 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:06:30 12'18 5028 4606 -422 5028
27 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H40 4201RA 1:06:37 12'20 4598 0
28 SIMON Quentin 13628 H20 2605RA 1:07:45 12'32 0 4521 0
29 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H35 3811RA 1:11:15 13'11 4135 4299 +164 4160
30 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H35 4201RA 1:16:38 14'11 3910 3997 +87 3992
31 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:17:53 14'25 3988 3933 -55 4066
32 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 1:21:11 15'02 4140 3773 -367 3899
33 NIVINOU aurélien 24600 H21 7719IF 1:24:01 15'33 3646 0
34 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H35 2607RA 1:33:30 17'18 3944 3276 -668 3043
nc LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:41:55 7'45
nc RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:42:40 7'54
nc PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:42:48 7'55
nc ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:04:37 11'57