WE des GARAGNAS - CDL Marlhes - Bois du Suc (42) - E

Date : 13/10/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:19:59 7'24 3407 3542 +135 3545
2 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:21:11 7'50 4079 3341 -738 4183
3 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:21:28 7'57 3139 3297 +158 3137
4 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:21:55 8'07 3708 3230 -478 3746
5 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:22:31 8'20 2588 3143 +555 2709
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:26:38 9'51 3799 2658 -1141 3822
7 GINER Pablo 25274 H12 4203RA 0:26:42 9'53 891 2651 +1760 1308
8 ALLES Yann 26520 H14 2610RA 0:26:50 9'56 1544 2638 +1094 2081
9 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:28:10 10'25 3187 2513 -674 3306
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:28:32 10'34 2693 2481 -212 2974
11 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:40 11'21 3752 2308 -1444 3752
12 GARON Elliot 21098 H12 2607RA 0:30:48 11'24 2228 2298 +70 2277
13 FLORI Anais 25326 D14 4201RA 0:31:10 11'32 2271 0
14 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:31:49 11'47 2628 2225 -403 2755
15 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:32:25 12'00 5534 2183 -3351 5426
16 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:33:40 12'28 2798 2102 -696 2705
17 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:33:40 12'28 2535 2102 -433 2519
18 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:34:14 12'40 1389 2068 +679 1746
19 BONNET-MICHEL Sarah 26384 D14 2610RA 0:34:30 12'46 1320 2052 +732 1556
20 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:38:20 14'11 2212 1846 -366 2090
21 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:39:40 14'41 2048 1784 -264 2042
22 VORWERK Camille 25747 D14 4201RA 0:40:09 14'52 1143 1763 +620 1493
23 VORWERK Marine 25746 D14 4201RA 0:40:43 15'04 1383 1738 +355 1546
24 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:40:56 15'09 1729 0
25 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:43:55 16'15 2748 1612 -1136 2818
26 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:43:58 16'17 3141 1610 -1531 3229
27 RABBE Aurélien 25345 H14 4201RA 0:45:35 16'52 1553 0
28 GARON Perrine 21097 D14 2607RA 0:45:54 17'00 2035 1542 -493 2005
29 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:48:13 17'51 1844 1468 -376 1879
30 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:49:00 18'08 2144 1444 -700 2240
31 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:49:03 18'10 1894 1443 -451 1981
32 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D12 2607RA 0:49:54 18'28 (2000) 1418 0
33 LAFFRET VALENTIN Pauline 26748 D14 2607RA 0:58:35 21'41 1208 0
34 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D14 3801RA 1:10:08 25'58 1339 1009 -330 1301
35 LAFOND Maël 24252 H14 2605RA 1:12:35 26'52 0 975 936