WE des GARAGNAS - CDL Marlhes - Bois du Suc (42) - B

Date : 13/10/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:39:35 8'14 7125 7527 +402 6950
2 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:46:46 9'44 5804 6371 +567 5862
3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:46:55 9'46 6077 6351 +274 5893
4 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:47:01 9'47 5920 6337 +417 6048
5 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:47:23 9'52 6112 6288 +176 6163
6 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:49:06 10'13 6482 6068 -414 6201
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:49:30 10'18 6177 6019 -158 6276
8 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:51:04 10'38 6206 5835 -371 6144
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:52:01 10'50 6697 5728 -969 6697
10 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:52:35 10'57 6030 5666 -364 5982
11 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:52:58 11'02 5607 5625 +18 5642
12 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:55:51 11'38 4492 5335 +843 3513
13 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H40 0111RA 0:56:09 11'41 5307 0
14 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 0:57:09 11'54 4683 5214 +531 4892
15 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:57:26 11'57 4976 5188 +212 4926
16 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:29 11'58 5218 5183 -35 5231
17 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:58:25 12'10 5798 5101 -697 5987
18 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:59:34 12'24 5378 5002 -376 5520
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:59:41 12'26 5031 4992 -39 5037
20 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:00:13 12'32 4798 4948 +150 4983
21 BELUZE Florian 26108 H21 2605RA 1:01:05 12'43 4878 0
22 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203RA 1:02:42 13'03 4752 0
23 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:03:07 13'08 4703 4721 +18 4641
24 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:03:14 13'10 4714 4712 -2 4777
25 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:03:54 13'18 4245 4663 +418 4384
26 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:04:36 13'27 4300 4612 +312 4482
27 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:05:07 13'33 4934 4576 -358 4845
28 MONDON Eric 24277 H45 4299RA 1:08:27 14'15 4353 0
29 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:09:31 14'28 4325 4286 -39 4397
30 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 1:10:37 14'42 4219 0
31 DUCHAMP Sebastien 22601 H40 6916RA 1:14:12 15'27 4016 0
32 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:14:19 15'28 4626 4009 -617 4565
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:14:33 15'31 3692 3997 +305 3804
34 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:15:05 15'38 3316 3968 +652 3602
35 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:15:57 15'49 3979 3923 -56 4034
36 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:17:03 16'03 3864 3867 +3 3903
37 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:18:01 16'15 5028 3819 -1209 5113
38 LORCHEL David 22604 H40 6916RA 1:18:42 16'23 0 3786 3710
39 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:19:46 16'37 3680 3735 +55 3666
40 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 1:20:41 16'48 3693 0
41 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:22:15 17'08 3882 3623 -259 3834
42 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:23:38 17'25 4166 3563 -603 3935
43 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:26:12 17'57 2988 3457 +469 3137
44 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:28:47 18'29 0 3356 2854
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:29:21 18'36 3104 3335 +231 3256
46 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:31:05 18'58 3271 0
47 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 1:33:25 19'27 0 3190 3126
48 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:34:48 19'45 3567 3143 -424 3663
49 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:35:09 19'49 3099 3131 +32 3454
50 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H50 4201RA 1:36:30 20'06 3364 3088 -276 0
51 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:36:31 20'06 3910 3087 -823 3819
52 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 1:48:12 22'32 2754 2572
53 FLOTTE Alexandra 20419 D35 4201RA 1:56:37 24'17 2555 0
DAVY Anne-Laure 24775 D21 6916RA pm None 0 0 0