Sprint de nuit Guebwiller (68) - C

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:12:18 7'41 4307 4499 +192 4244
2 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:12:58 8'06 4720 4268 -452 4607
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:13:02 8'08 3864 4246 +382 4106
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:13:28 8'25 5088 4109 -979 4889
5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:13:30 8'26 3045 4099 +1054 3143
6 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:13:36 8'30 3614 4069 +455 3678
7 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:13:53 8'40 5399 3986 -1413 5361
8 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:14:04 8'47 3937 3934 -3 4851
9 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:14:08 8'50 2699 3916 +1217 3194
10 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:14:23 8'59 4354 3847 -507 4354
11 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:14:24 9'00 3576 3843 +267 3836
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:14:44 9'12 4812 3756 -1056 5137
13 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:14:46 9'13 4740 3748 -992 4740
14 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:14:59 9'21 5396 3693 -1703 5417
15 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:15:02 9'23 5234 3681 -1553 5188
16 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:15:16 9'32 5789 3625 -2164 5825
17 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:16:07 10'04 3153 3434 +281 3288
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:16:10 10'06 2266 3423 +1157 2414
19 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:16:12 10'07 2822 3416 +594 2636
20 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:16:25 10'15 4561 3371 -1190 4561
21 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:16:25 10'15 4021 3371 -650 3838
22 WIECZOREK Hannah 25531 D12 6806AL 0:16:40 10'25 2120 3320 +1200 2172
23 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:17:02 10'38 4120 3249 -871 4120
24 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:17:10 10'43 3022 3224 +202 3993
25 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:17:32 10'57 2095 3156 +1061 2292
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:18:08 11'20 4604 3052 -1552 4522
27 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:18:09 11'20 5077 3049 -2028 4946
28 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:18:26 11'31 4903 3002 -1901 4903
29 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:18:28 11'32 4533 2997 -1536 4533
30 PHILIPPE Isidore 25333 H12 6806AL 0:18:36 11'37 0 (2000) 2975 2478
31 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:18:57 11'50 3930 2920 -1010 3906
32 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:19:04 11'55 3770 2902 -868 3770
33 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:19:05 11'55 4477 2900 -1577 4453
34 COSTE Arthur 23802 H12 6806AL 0:19:15 12'01 1880 2875 +995 2024
35 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 0:19:37 12'15 3684 2821 -863 3603
36 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:19:37 12'15 3076 2821 -255 3167
37 ELTZER Marie 26848 D16 6804AL 0:19:52 12'25 2786 0
38 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:19:54 12'26 2336 2781 +445 2518
39 COSTE Victor 25348 H10 6806AL 0:20:15 12'39 0 (2000) 2733 1312
40 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:20:36 12'52 2686 1141
41 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:20:37 12'53 4015 2684 -1331 3986
42 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:20:47 12'59 2652 2663 +11 2771
43 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:20:50 13'01 2376 2656 +280 2450
44 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:20:56 13'05 2644 1352
45 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 0:21:12 13'15 3751 2610 -1141 3827
46 COSTE Jules 22493 H10 6806AL 0:21:31 13'26 1666 2572 +906 1748
47 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:21:45 13'35 1422 2544 +1122 1584
48 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:22:48 14'15 1808 2427 +619 1970
49 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:22:50 14'16 2014 2424 +410 2226
50 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D12 6806AL 0:23:03 14'24 0 (2000) 2401 1570
51 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:23:21 14'35 4071 2370 -1701 4071
52 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:23:22 14'36 3565 2368 -1197 3665
53 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:24:17 15'10 3337 2279 -1058 3115
54 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:25:45 16'05 1545 2149 +604 2339
55 BECKER Esteban 25346 H10 6806AL 0:26:49 16'45 (2000) 2064 0
56 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:27:42 17'18 1048 1998 +950 1584
57 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:29:17 18'18 1524 1890 +366 1541
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:29:30 18'26 2127 1876 -251 2374
59 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:30:33 19'05 1679 1811 +132 1677
60 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:32:00 20'00 3278 1729 -1549 3349
61 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 0:33:28 20'55 2662 1654 -1008 2642
62 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:34:14 21'23 0 1617 1552
63 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:37:41 23'33 1202 1469 +267 1537
64 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D10 6804AL 0:40:36 25'22 (2000) 1363 0
65 METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL 0:42:13 26'23 909 1311 +402 1106
DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA pm None 6727 0 6727
DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO pm None 0 0 0
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 3736 0 3736
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL pm None 4103 0 4165