Sprint de nuit Guebwiller (68) - A

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:14:37 6'38 7196 6535 -661 7131
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:15:16 6'56 5519 6257 +738 5701
3 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 0:16:27 7'28 4572 5807 +1235 5179
4 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:37 7'33 5754 5748 -6 5843
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:16:44 7'36 5187 5708 +521 5341
6 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:17:12 7'49 5353 5553 +200 5198
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:17:39 8'01 5785 5412 -373 5858
8 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:17:47 8'05 5874 5371 -503 5853
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:17:56 8'09 6456 5326 -1130 6398
10 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:18:12 8'16 5247 5248 +1 5565
11 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:18:30 8'24 6031 5163 -868 6113
12 PHILIPPE Pierre 24819 H35 6806AL 0:19:00 8'38 4370 5027 +657 4370
13 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:19:01 8'38 5218 5023 -195 5309
14 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:19:06 8'40 4292 5001 +709 5264
15 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:19:13 8'44 3625 4971 +1346 4178
16 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:19:19 8'46 6341 4945 -1396 6339
17 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:19:50 9'00 4816 0
18 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 0:20:00 9'05 3694 4776 +1082 3771
19 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:20:04 9'07 5040 4760 -280 5266
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:20:12 9'10 5043 4729 -314 5102
21 COSSON Frederic 16802 H40 6911RA 0:20:18 9'13 4705 0
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:20:43 9'25 3922 4611 +689 4202
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:21:34 9'48 4787 4429 -358 4811
24 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:21:39 9'50 5366 4412 -954 4858
25 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:22:01 10'00 4607 4338 -269 4822
26 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:22:07 10'03 5861 4319 -1542 5973
27 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 0:22:27 10'12 5443 4255 -1188 5314
28 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:22:41 10'18 3825 4211 +386 4066
29 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:22:53 10'24 4645 4174 -471 4647
30 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 0:22:53 10'24 5475 4174 -1301 5475
31 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:23:00 10'27 5159 4153 -1006 5159
32 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 0:23:04 10'29 3330 4141 +811 3771
33 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 0:23:32 10'41 3304 4059 +755 3676
34 LAHAUSSE Olivier 346 H40 6803AL 0:23:41 10'45 4580 4033 -547 4580
35 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:23:51 10'50 5653 4005 -1648 5653
36 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 0:24:11 10'59 2611 3950 +1339 3499
37 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 0:24:26 11'06 4112 3909 -203 4357
38 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:24:39 11'12 3583 3875 +292 4383
39 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:27:12 12'21 4982 3512 -1470 4862
40 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:27:13 12'22 4607 3510 -1097 4749
41 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:29:22 13'20 3253 2341
42 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 0:29:48 13'32 3305 3205 -100 3981
43 DE SIMONE Maurizio 24344 H40 6803AL 0:30:45 13'58 3298 3106 -192 3524
44 MAIRE Maxime 26533 H21 6709AL 0:31:33 14'20 0 3028 3191
45 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 0:31:55 14'30 4553 2993 -1560 4553
46 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:32:52 14'56 4488 2906 -1582 4354
47 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 0:33:55 15'25 3837 2816 -1021 3837
48 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:35:56 16'20 2448 2658 +210 3710
MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO pm None 4407 0 4599