Moyenne Distance Poligny (77) - I

Date : 19/03/2011
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:20:24 7'50 5607 4351 -1256 5607
2 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:23:09 8'54 4019 3835 -184 4019
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:23:14 8'56 4054 3821 -233 4071
4 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:24:17 9'20 3713 3656 -57 3740
5 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:24:22 9'22 3761 3643 -118 3845
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:25:17 9'43 3484 3511 +27 3772
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:25:32 9'49 2817 3477 +660 2902
8 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:25:51 9'56 2399 3434 +1035 2748
9 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:25:53 9'57 3301 3430 +129 3354
10 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:26:18 10'06 2897 3375 +478 3527
11 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703LO 0:26:24 10'09 3669 3362 -307 3669
12 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:26:40 10'15 2718 3329 +611 2846
13 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:26:46 10'17 2179 3316 +1137 2212
14 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:26:51 10'19 2797 3306 +509 3012
15 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:27:04 10'24 3040 3280 +240 3128
16 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:28:10 10'50 3459 3152 -307 3336
17 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:28:14 10'51 3042 3144 +102 3147
18 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:28:35 10'59 3901 3106 -795 3901
19 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:29:13 11'14 3986 3038 -948 3986
20 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:30:04 11'33 2154 2952 +798 2200
21 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:30:19 11'39 3313 2928 -385 3313
22 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:30:37 11'46 3535 2899 -636 3535
23 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:31:47 12'13 2389 2793 +404 2438
24 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:31:52 12'15 2923 2786 -137 3052
25 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:32:31 12'30 2433 2730 +297 2585
26 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:32:50 12'37 4243 2704 -1539 4444
27 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:32:53 12'38 2934 2700 -234 3058
28 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:33:04 12'43 3461 2685 -776 3461
29 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:33:34 12'54 2072 2645 +573 2192
30 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:34:34 13'17 3112 2568 -544 3260
31 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:35:02 13'28 2556 2534 -22 2558
32 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:35:16 13'33 2665 2517 -148 2682
33 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:35:36 13'41 2374 2494 +120 2414
34 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:36:25 14'00 2345 2438 +93 2414
35 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:36:59 14'13 2181 2400 +219 2363
36 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:37:45 14'31 1465 2352 +887 1465
37 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:38:45 14'54 2056 2291 +235 2151
38 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:38:55 14'58 1787 2281 +494 2313
39 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:40:35 15'36 2344 2187 -157 2420
40 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:40:50 15'42 2189 2174 -15 2223
41 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:41:15 15'51 1909 2152 +243 2606
42 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H14 6803AL 0:41:27 15'56 0 2142 2056
43 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:41:33 15'58 3181 2136 -1045 3204
44 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 0:42:04 16'10 1971 2110 +139 2124
45 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:43:32 16'44 2039 1742
46 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:43:36 16'46 1718 2036 +318 2374
47 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:45:15 17'24 2503 1962 -541 2694
48 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:45:34 17'31 1964 1948 -16 2104
49 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H14 5703LO 0:45:38 17'33 1945 0
50 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:46:26 17'51 2344 1912 -432 2344
51 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:46:38 17'56 2199 1904 -295 2199
52 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:46:57 18'03 2183 1891 -292 2183
53 FLORENTIN Agathe 24246 D14 5703LO 0:48:34 18'40 1828 0
54 VIGNES Manon 24279 D14 5703LO 0:49:56 19'12 1778 0
55 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:50:16 19'20 1954 1766 -188 1999
56 CARRAUD Valentin 23992 H14 5908NO 0:50:37 19'28 987 1754 +767 1170
57 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:50:38 19'28 2787 1753 -1034 2943
58 CHAMI Kamal 23811 H14 6803AL 0:50:39 19'28 0 1753 1372
59 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 0:51:32 19'49 950 1723 +773 1175
60 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:51:38 19'51 1561 1719 +158 1682
61 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 0:51:45 19'54 0 1715 1681
62 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:52:14 20'05 1817 1699 -118 1843
63 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 0:52:32 20'12 1366 1690 +324 1406
64 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:53:30 20'34 1672 1659 -13 1928
65 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:55:14 21'14 2101 1607 -494 2101
66 LE BIHAN Véronique 24321 D35 6307AU 0:55:54 21'30 1588 0
67 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208NO 1:03:01 24'14 1758 1409 -349 1909
68 BARTIAL Valentin 21482 H14 8903BO 1:03:45 24'31 0 1392 1336
69 DUCHON Alban 23241 H14 5703LO 1:06:19 25'30 1922 1339 -583 1754
70 GIRARDET Anne Marie 24491 D45 6307AU 1:07:28 25'56 1316 0
71 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 1:07:30 25'57 1664 1315 -349 1664
72 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 1:08:30 26'20 1299 1296 -3 1330
73 GUYON Lise 23134 D14 7707IF 1:10:28 27'06 0 1260 1210
74 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 1:11:32 27'30 1479 1241 -238 1479
75 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:12:15 27'47 1359 1229 -130 1561
76 BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H14 7109BO 1:15:29 29'01 0 1176 1152
77 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H14 3913FC 1:16:32 29'26 1160 0
78 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 1:20:25 30'55 1104 0
79 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:20:52 31'06 1533 1098 -435 1533
80 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:25:30 32'53 2250 1038 -1212 2421
MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO pm None 4212 0 4212
DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA pm None 0 0 2254
GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC pm None 0 0