Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - L

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:12:07 2101 2349 +248 2391
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:12:36 2311 2259 -52 2331
3 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:14:16 1995 1995 +0 2080
4 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:14:42 2095 1936 -159 2291
5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:15:29 1505 1838 +333 1370
6 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:15:44 1908 1809 -99 1908
7 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:15:50 1888 1798 -90 2201
8 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:16:03 1576 1774 +198 1674
9 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:16:06 1622 1768 +146 1864
10 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:16:17 1906 1748 -158 1882
11 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:16:27 1524 1730 +206 1611
12 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:16:44 1711 1701 -10 1887
13 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:17:51 (2000) 1595 1288
14 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:18:08 1202 1570 +368 1415
15 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:18:09 (2000) 1568 1034
16 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:18:18 1722 1556 -166 1715
17 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D10 5907NO 0:19:35 (2000) 1454 1396
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:20:12 1808 1409 -399 1978
19 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:20:28 1248 1391 +143 1643
20 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:21:00 1684 1356 -328 1730
21 HEBERT Julien 22226 H10 5402LO 0:21:27 1680 1327 -353 1709
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:22:27 811 1268 +457 1000
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:24:19 807 1171 +364 1033
24 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:25:23 0 (2000) 1121 1162
25 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:27:59 (2000) 1017 786
26 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:28:49 1114 988 -126 1103
27 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:30:37 975 930 -45 1114
28 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:31:24 (2000) 907 932
29 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:33:42 (2000) 845 781
30 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:35:08 1205 810 -395 1274
31 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H10 6307AU 0:37:10 0 (2000) 766 633
32 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:37:24 766 761 -5 899
33 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:45:04 (2000) 632 1357
ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA pm 1540 0 1853