Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - K

Date : 03/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:15:38 7'49 3754 3165 -589 3768
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:37 8'18 3422 2977 -445 3529
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:17:10 8'35 2924 2882 -42 2968
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:17:19 8'39 2158 2857 +699 2244
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:17:35 8'47 2367 2814 +447 2716
6 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:17:37 8'48 3045 2808 -237 3143
7 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:18:47 9'23 2164 2634 +470 2307
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:18:51 9'25 2662 2625 -37 2650
9 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:19:13 9'36 2474 2575 +101 2554
10 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:19:33 9'46 2113 2531 +418 2354
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:19:57 9'58 2304 2480 +176 2393
12 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:20:57 10'28 2493 2362 -131 2602
13 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:21:14 10'37 2822 2330 -492 2631
14 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:21:31 10'45 2284 2299 +15 2298
15 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:21:50 10'55 1972 2266 +294 2311
16 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:21:57 10'58 2143 2254 +111 2227
17 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:22:05 11'02 2822 2240 -582 2592
18 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:22:59 11'29 1980 2153 +173 2114
19 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:23:03 11'31 2361 2146 -215 2240
20 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:23:40 11'50 2376 2090 -286 2386
21 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:24:04 12'02 2220 2056 -164 2630
22 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:24:30 12'15 1679 2019 +340 1908
23 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:24:42 12'21 2149 2003 -146 2063
24 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:24:54 12'27 2371 1987 -384 2402
25 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:26:51 13'25 1705 1843 +138 1877
26 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:27:26 13'43 0 1803 2074
27 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:27:50 13'55 1756 1778 +22 1796
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:27:52 13'56 2336 1775 -561 2496
29 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:11 14'05 1965 1755 -210 1942
30 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:28:58 14'29 0 (2000) 1708 1507
31 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:29:40 14'50 (2000) 1668 1384
32 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:29:58 14'59 1368 1651 +283 1557
33 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:30:52 15'26 2120 1603 -517 2087
34 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:32:11 16'05 (2000) 1537 1324
35 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 0:33:12 16'36 1475 1490 +15 1453
36 EVRARD Marion 15580 D12 5907NO 0:34:39 17'19 (2000) 1428 1268
37 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:34:58 17'29 1588 1415 -173 1571
38 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:35:09 17'34 1733 1408 -325 2015
39 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:35:45 17'52 1249 1384 +135 1879
40 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:36:08 18'04 (2000) 1369 1142
41 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:36:55 18'27 1264 1340 +76 1477
42 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:41:25 20'42 1267 1195 -72 1653
43 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:41:28 20'44 (2000) 1193 1534
44 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:51:08 25'34 1186 968 -218 1313
45 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:53:55 26'57 0 918 1481
46 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 1:00:26 30'13 (2000) 819 1117
FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF pm None 1013 0 1649
SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR pm None 1425 0 1575
BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR pm None 1717 0 1806