Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - I

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:18:17 5088 4797 -291 4869
2 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:19:33 4183 4487 +304 4342
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:19:42 3967 4452 +485 4493
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:21:12 3871 4137 +266 4303
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:21:27 3783 4089 +306 4157
6 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:21:52 4201 4011 -190 4286
7 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:21:57 4457 3996 -461 4759
8 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:13 4343 3948 -395 4907
9 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:22:37 3406 3878 +472 3708
10 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:23:01 3671 3811 +140 4141
11 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:23:17 4103 3767 -336 4151
12 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:23:32 3509 3727 +218 3802
13 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:24:06 5048 3639 -1409 5129
14 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:24:24 3758 3595 -163 3894
15 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:24:39 4307 3558 -749 4227
16 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:25:29 3268 3442 +174 3584
17 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:25:41 3076 3415 +339 3316
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:25:44 3621 3408 -213 4176
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:25:52 3652 3391 -261 3571
20 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:25:59 3614 3376 -238 3699
21 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:26:04 3365 3217
22 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:26:34 3752 3302 -450 3739
23 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:26:50 2748 3269 +521 3085
24 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:26:58 3568 3253 -315 3623
25 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:27:00 3709 3249 -460 3900
26 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:27:27 3456 3195 -261 3470
27 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:27:50 3194 3151 -43 3728
28 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:27:58 2699 3136 +437 3373
29 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:28:07 2713 3120 +407 3034
30 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:28:26 2354 3085 +731 3132
31 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:28:32 3229 3074 -155 3264
32 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:28:52 2958 3038 +80 3249
33 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:30:38 2988 2863 -125 3226
34 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:30:47 1747 2849 +1102 3349
35 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:31:08 3024 2817 -207 3196
36 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:31:41 2901 2768 -133 3650
37 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:31:42 2012 2767 +755 2663
38 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:31:42 2767 2796
39 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:31:50 3864 2755 -1109 4278
40 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:32:32 1527 2696 +1169 2921
41 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:32:46 2956 2677 -279 3253
42 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:33:13 2403 2641 +238 3397
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:34:31 3300 2541 -759 3653
44 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:35:21 2472 2481 +9 3103
45 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:35:36 2609 2464 -145 2692
46 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:37:13 1963 2357 +394 2675
47 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:37:16 1894 2354 +460 2275
48 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:37:25 2509 2344 -165 2826
49 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:38:05 2186 2303 +117 2410
50 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:39:21 2512 2229 -283 2862
51 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:39:40 2275 2211 -64 2482
52 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:39:58 2414 2195 -219 2625
53 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:40:30 1950 2166 +216 2849
54 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:40:36 2469 2160 -309 2982
55 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:40:51 1777 2147 +370 2812
56 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:41:43 1913 2103 +190 2116
57 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:45:28 1929 1941
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:45:42 2127 1919 -208 2455
59 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:50:32 1412 1736 +324 2198
60 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:51:17 2016 1710 -306 2089
61 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 0:52:13 1307 1680 +373 2263
62 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:52:24 1781 1674 -107 2714
63 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:52:29 2160 1671 -489 2456
64 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:54:36 1580 1606 +26 2231
65 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 0:56:10 2179 1562 -617 2471
66 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 1:16:50 1142 1156
DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA abandon 2660 0 2901
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF pm 3617 0 4097
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA pm 3409 0 3642
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC pm 3995 0 4103
ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA pm 0 1615