Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - F1

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:30:51 5349 5912 +563 5788
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:31:43 5114 5750 +636 5328
3 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:31:54 5671 5717 +46 5752
4 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:34:33 5834 5278 -556 5812
5 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:35:29 4793 5140 +347 4516
6 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:36:00 5387 5066 -321 5452
7 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:36:10 6335 5043 -1292 6458
8 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:36:44 4069 4965 +896 4331
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:37:00 4958 4929 -29 5178
10 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:38:50 4477 4696 +219 4548
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:39:52 4476 4575 +99 4440
12 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:39:56 4329 4567 +238 4248
13 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:40:03 4092 4554 +462 4868
14 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:40:20 4301 4522 +221 4549
15 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:40:33 4480 4497 +17 4504
16 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:41:20 4488 4412 -76 4569
17 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:41:20 4128 4412 +284 4134
18 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:41:55 4783 4351 -432 4721
19 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:42:24 4446 4301 -145 4366
20 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:43:36 4401 4183 -218 4408
21 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:44:09 4954 4131 -823 4954
22 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:44:50 4745 4068 -677 4862
23 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 0:45:45 4143 3986 -157 3951
24 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:46:28 4065 3925 -140 3703
25 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:48:52 4525 3732 -793 4547
26 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:49:09 4437 3711 -726 4381
27 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 0:53:25 3189 3414 +225 3272
28 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:54:00 3468 3377 -91 3481
29 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:55:33 3964 3283 -681 3892
30 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:58:12 3590 3134 -456 3619
31 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:59:28 3577 3067 -510 3364
32 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:59:34 3473 3062 -411 3583
33 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 1:01:19 2190 2974 +784 3006
34 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:07:10 3860 2715 -1145 3889
35 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:07:49 3649 2689 -960 3746
36 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:07:58 3327 2683 -644 3809
37 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:09:03 3464 2641 -823 3520
38 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:11:26 4226 2553 -1673 4210
39 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:12:13 2188 2525 +337 3018
40 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:12:15 3339 2524 -815 3433
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:14:23 3197 2452 -745 2954
42 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:24:35 2331 2156 -175 2682
RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA pm 3225 0 3595
nc GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:37:06