Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - E2

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:27:01 6124 6308 +184 6351
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:30:04 5652 5668 +16 5565
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:30:12 5214 5643 +429 5704
4 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:30:29 5509 5590 +81 5538
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:31:47 5836 5362 -474 5866
6 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:35:11 4526 4843 +317 4310
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:35:19 4742 4825 +83 4555
8 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:35:37 4116 4784 +668 4200
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:36:06 4564 4720 +156 4589
10 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:36:42 4495 4643 +148 4496
11 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:37:16 4156 4573 +417 4253
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:39:39 4637 4298 -339 4456
13 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:40:02 4231 4257 +26 4234
14 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:40:12 4031 4239 +208 4025
15 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:40:24 4617 4218 -399 4662
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:40:33 4725 4202 -523 4586
17 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:40:33 5113 4202 -911 5113
18 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:55 4399 4165 -234 4349
19 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:41:34 4301 4100 -201 4388
20 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:41:57 3588 4062 +474 3998
21 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:42:00 3365 4057 +692 4058
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:42:01 3686 4056 +370 3796
23 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:42:59 3567 3965 +398 3937
24 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:43:54 3989 3882 -107 4008
25 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:44:16 4645 3850 -795 4493
26 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:45:02 4133 3784 -349 4020
27 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:46:24 3143 3673 +530 2727
28 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:46:37 4150 3656 -494 4136
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:46:52 3682 3636 -46 3759
30 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:46:58 3447 3628 +181 3529
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:47:45 4157 3569 -588 3987
32 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:48:29 4453 3515 -938 4104
33 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:49:00 3087 3478 +391 3395
34 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:49:44 4265 3426 -839 4073
35 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:50:47 2647 3356 +709 3533
36 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:50:54 3798 3348 -450 3824
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:51:19 3777 3321 -456 3827
38 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:51:56 4117 3281 -836 3881
39 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:52:24 3727 3252 -475 3674
40 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:55:57 3139 3046 -93 3676
41 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:56:08 3888 3036 -852 3884
42 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:57:11 3693 2980 -713 3813
43 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 0:57:13 3246 2978 -268 3246
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:57:42 3068 2953 -115 3100
45 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:58:21 4320 2920 -1400 4381
46 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:58:23 3118 2919 -199 2995
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:03:33 3170 2681 -489 3120
48 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 1:04:59 2809 2622 -187 3152
49 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:05:25 2605 3061
50 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:09:45 3164 2443 -721 3034
51 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:12:49 2141 2340 +199 2421
52 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:13:20 1525 2324 +799 2650
53 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:13:45 3899 2311 -1588 3836
54 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:14:56 1654 2274 +620 2288
55 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:34:45 1728 1798 +70 2668
56 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:36:40 1733 1763 +30 2374
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA abandon 5955 0 5920
GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA pm 3662 0 3737
WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF pm 2474 0 2709
ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ pm 2168 0 2282