Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - D

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:37:35 5432 5358 -74 5573
2 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:40:27 3751 4978 +1227 4511
3 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:41:25 4782 4862 +80 5421
4 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:42:02 4687 4791 +104 4859
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:42:10 4977 4776 -201 5409
6 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 0:42:25 4318 4747 +429 4954
7 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:44:32 4392 4522 +130 4672
8 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:45:13 4670 4453 -217 4599
9 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:45:27 4691 4431 -260 4831
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:45:39 4526 4411 -115 4842
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:46:44 4382 4309 -73 4441
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:50:20 4263 4001 -262 4187
13 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:50:22 3773 3998 +225 4241
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:50:32 4511 3985 -526 4720
15 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:50:48 3917 3964 +47 4095
16 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:51:18 3981 3925 -56 3589
17 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:51:34 0 3905 4490
18 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:51:40 3361 3898 +537 3919
19 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:51:51 3154 3884 +730 3644
20 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:52:07 4114 3864 -250 4646
21 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:52:38 4476 3826 -650 4706
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:52:51 4330 3810 -520 4453
23 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:53:31 2132 3763 +1631 3723
24 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:53:53 3614 3737 +123 4034
25 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:53:53 4318 3737 -581 4640
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:55:02 3912 3659 -253 3963
27 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:55:12 4352 3648 -704 4489
28 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:56:15 3457 3580 +123 3441
29 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:57:03 3934 3530 -404 3632
30 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:57:28 3336 3504 +168 3045
31 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:57:31 3389 3501 +112 3437
32 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:57:32 3675 3500 -175 3674
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:57:34 3692 3498 -194 3756
34 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 0:58:01 3055 3471 +416 3409
35 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:58:20 3702 3452 -250 3676
36 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:59:40 3611 3375 -236 3766
37 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:00:46 3662 3314 -348 3914
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:03:36 3592 3166 -426 3626
39 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:05:31 3711 3074 -637 3496
40 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:06:35 3704 3024 -680 4387
41 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:07:19 3702 2991 -711 3267
42 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:08:26 3494 2943 -551 3519
43 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:08:28 2853 2941 +88 2973
44 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:11:31 2972 2816 -156 3248
45 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:13:00 3158 2759 -399 3566
46 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:16:44 3441 2624 -817 3617
47 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:21:20 2086 2476 +390 2902
48 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:37:21 3631 2069 -1562 3295
49 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 2:06:13 1595 2343
GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO pm 0 3259