Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - C

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:34:05 5980 7018 +1038 6114
2 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:34:54 6918 6854 -64 6965
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:35:12 7536 6795 -741 7599
4 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:35:39 6413 6709 +296 6469
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:36:07 6502 6623 +121 6475
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:38:15 6661 6253 -408 6701
7 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:39:04 6191 6123 -68 6121
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:39:04 7067 6123 -944 7064
9 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:39:23 5437 6073 +636 5908
10 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:39:24 4982 6071 +1089 4988
11 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:40:10 6379 5955 -424 6237
12 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:40:13 6280 5947 -333 6437
13 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:40:23 6341 5923 -418 6408
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:40:53 5988 5851 -137 5968
15 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:41:25 6488 5775 -713 6362
16 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:42:43 5182 5599 +417 5335
17 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:42:55 5343 5573 +230 5356
18 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:43:31 5848 5496 -352 5679
19 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:43:55 4833 5446 +613 4929
20 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:44:13 4055 5409 +1354 4358
21 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:44:25 5385 5385 +0 5326
22 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:44:29 6456 5377 -1079 6341
23 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:45:01 5927 5313 -614 6180
24 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:47:18 4849 5057 +208 5299
25 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:49:03 4800 4876 +76 4835
26 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:50:00 4523 4784 +261 4876
27 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 0:51:00 4566 4690 +124 4767
28 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:51:03 4837 4685 -152 5010
29 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:51:03 4792 4685 -107 5106
30 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:51:10 4591 4675 +84 4527
31 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:51:11 5040 4673 -367 5252
32 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:51:37 4401 4634 +233 4951
33 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:51:46 4845 4621 -224 5006
34 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:51:56 3541 4606 +1065 4519
35 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:52:30 4053 4556 +503 4347
36 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:52:31 2683 4555 +1872 4305
37 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:52:59 3962 4514 +552 4552
38 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:53:45 4441 4450 +9 4546
39 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:55:44 4559 4292 -267 4851
40 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:56:00 4787 4271 -516 4827
41 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:57:05 4325 4190 -135 4654
42 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:57:58 5043 4126 -917 5174
43 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:59:02 4607 4052 -555 4623
44 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:03:57 4700 3740 -960 4563
45 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:07:28 0 3545 3071
46 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:08:37 4198 3486 -712 4057
47 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:09:22 3379 3448 +69 4025
48 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:11:04 5237 3366 -1871 4965
49 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:12:37 3904 3294 -610 3898
50 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:14:58 3197 3191 -6 3519
51 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:25:48 4579 2788 -1791 4961
52 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:34:53 3335 2521 -814 3345
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA abandon 6112 0 6157
RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA pm 0 0 7535
AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO pm 5412 0 5213
ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ pm 4831 0 4951
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm 4224 0 4562
LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF pm 4292 0 4453
GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO pm 4364 0 5269