Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - Bbis

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:39:59 5769 7324 +1555 6112
2 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:43:04 6171 6799 +628 6502
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:44:12 6604 6625 +21 6694
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:44:51 7063 6529 -534 7074
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:45:01 6722 6505 -217 6676
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:45:11 6639 6481 -158 6813
7 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:45:29 7223 6438 -785 7134
8 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:46:16 5506 6329 +823 5614
9 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:47:12 6169 6204 +35 6357
10 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:47:52 5478 6118 +640 5591
11 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:48:07 5186 6086 +900 5499
12 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:49:14 6635 5948 -687 6609
13 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:51:14 6003 5716 -287 6013
14 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:52:16 5673 5603 -70 5267
15 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:54:26 7201 5380 -1821 7102
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:54:39 5492 5358 -134 5514
17 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:55:18 5607 5295 -312 5634
18 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:57:38 5227 5081 -146 5331
19 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:59:08 4952 5719
20 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:00:19 5075 4855 -220 5104
21 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:00:46 5988 4819 -1169 5875
22 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:01:00 4001 4800 +799 4531
23 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:01:42 4775 4746 -29 4914
24 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:03:22 4831 4621 -210 4819
25 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:05:19 4147 4483 +336 4424
26 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H45 2907BR 1:05:57 4254 4440 +186 4263
27 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:07:41 4707 4326 -381 4970
28 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:07:46 3587 4321 +734 4378
29 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:09:00 6841 4244 -2597 6934
30 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:09:15 4952 4229 -723 5393
31 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:10:10 3802 4173 +371 4256
32 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:10:14 4169 0
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:13:16 4488 3997 -491 4450
34 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:14:33 3989 3928 -61 4071
35 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:15:20 4932 3887 -1045 5027
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:27:26 3922 3349 -573 4600
37 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:28:18 4303 3316 -987 4368
38 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:29:50 2486 3260 +774 3018
39 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 1:31:27 2232 3202 +970 3330
40 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:37:01 3104 3018 -86 3450
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM abandon 5682 0 5769
GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF abandon 5508 0 5657
CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF pm 5070 0 5260
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC pm 4539 0 4739
FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF pm 2948 0 3779
ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF pm 2928 0 2904