Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - B

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:40:17 5982 6944 +962 6191
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:40:20 6853 6935 +82 7134
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:41:26 7057 6751 -306 7006
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:42:42 6847 6551 -296 6841
5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:43:12 6343 6475 +132 6361
6 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:45:35 6770 6137 -633 6677
7 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:45:40 5600 6125 +525 5978
8 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:46:28 5832 6020 +188 6010
9 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 0:48:00 4487 5828 +1341 5102
10 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:48:54 6206 5720 -486 6182
11 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:49:26 5150 5659 +509 5601
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:51:27 6476 5437 -1039 6569
13 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:51:46 5272 5404 +132 5301
14 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:51:57 5239 5385 +146 5283
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:52:12 5510 5359 -151 5762
16 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:53:07 6258 5266 -992 6185
17 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:53:18 5087 5248 +161 5186
18 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:55:38 4725 5028 +303 5417
19 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:55:56 6391 5001 -1390 6276
20 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:58:16 5540 4801 -739 5674
21 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:59:21 5123 4713 -410 5184
22 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 0:59:55 3359 4669 +1310 4343
23 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:00:06 4820 4654 -166 4879
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:00:15 5040 4643 -397 5242
25 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:00:29 5724 4625 -1099 4507
26 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:01:08 5333 4576 -757 5554
27 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:01:09 5043 4574 -469 4920
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:01:32 5430 4546 -884 6058
29 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:03:00 5407 4440 -967 5417
30 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:03:15 0 4423 4614
31 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 1:04:01 4088 4370 +282 4851
32 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 1:05:32 5148 4268 -880 4625
33 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:08:55 4925 4059 -866 5320
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:09:59 5319 3997 -1322 5223
35 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:11:50 4579 3894 -685 0
36 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:16:48 3788 3642 -146 4270
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA abandon 5582 0 5690
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR abandon 0 2491
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm 5493 0 5602
COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA pm 5781 0 6082