Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - Abis

Date : 03/11/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:34:42 6'56 8038 8100 +62 8022
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:36:09 7'13 7585 7775 +190 7828
3 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:38:05 7'37 6637 7380 +743 6947
4 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:38:23 7'40 7642 7322 -320 7748
5 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:38:27 7'41 6854 7310 +456 6873
6 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:39:59 7'59 7196 7029 -167 6833
7 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:40:54 8'10 6387 6872 +485 6763
8 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:40:54 8'10 7268 6872 -396 7400
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:44:22 8'52 6454 6335 -119 6518
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:44:52 8'58 7600 6264 -1336 7870
11 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:44:53 8'58 6108 6262 +154 6297
12 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:48:25 9'41 5897 5805 -92 5883
13 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:48:39 9'43 5741 5777 +36 6205
14 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:48:50 9'46 5634 5755 +121 6338
15 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:49:16 9'51 6187 5705 -482 6166
16 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:49:33 9'54 7002 5672 -1330 7019
17 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:49:36 9'55 5436 5667 +231 5597
18 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 9202IF 0:51:46 10'21 5511 5429 -82 5580
19 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:51:48 10'21 5300 5426 +126 5390
20 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 0:52:36 10'31 5997 5343 -654 6048
21 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:53:34 10'42 4957 5247 +290 5228
22 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:53:52 10'46 4991 5218 +227 5394
23 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:55:30 11'06 4894 5064 +170 5254
24 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:59:02 11'48 5170 4761 -409 5227
25 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 0:59:44 11'56 4659 4705 +46 5335
26 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 1:00:32 12'06 4625 4643 +18 5121
27 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 1:01:17 12'15 4625 4586 -39 5208
28 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:03:53 12'46 4262 4400 +138 4376
29 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 1:03:55 12'47 4397 3798
30 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:04:55 12'59 5247 4330 -917 5828
31 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:05:00 13'00 4324 4586
32 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ 1:11:55 14'23 4091 3908 -183 4481
33 FAUVE Stéphane 26934 H21 5609BR 1:23:14 16'38 3377 0
34 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:49:31 21'54 0 2566 2176
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO abandon None 4380 0 4612
CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA abandon None 6042 0 6470
KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF pm None 0 3999