Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - C

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:12:14 12'14 7536 5745 -1791 7633
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:12:48 12'48 0 5491 7182
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:12:54 12'54 6829 5448 -1381 7057
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:12:55 12'55 6171 5441 -730 6934
5 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:13:01 13'01 5399 7091
6 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:13:06 13'06 5437 5365 -72 5842
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:13:13 13'13 6222 5318 -904 6448
8 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:13:14 13'14 5740 5311 -429 6054
9 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:13:16 13'16 6413 5298 -1115 6435
10 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:13:26 13'26 5888 5232 -656 6176
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:13:32 13'32 6027 5193 -834 6027
12 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:13:36 13'36 5303 5168 -135 5435
13 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:13:37 13'37 7376 5162 -2214 7169
14 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:13:49 13'49 5983 5087 -896 6260
15 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:13:52 13'52 7153 5068 -2085 7691
16 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:13:54 13'54 5127 5056 -71 5019
17 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:13:54 13'54 4343 5056 +713 4969
18 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:13:55 13'55 6408 5050 -1358 6935
19 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:13:56 13'56 6341 5044 -1297 6374
20 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:14:08 14'08 4740 4973 +233 5080
21 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:14:20 14'20 4655 4903 +248 5360
22 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:14:25 14'25 5781 4875 -906 5888
23 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:14:31 14'31 6488 4842 -1646 6368
24 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:14:32 14'32 6280 4836 -1444 6402
25 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:14:34 14'34 5345 4825 -520 5521
26 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:14:43 14'43 6191 4776 -1415 6115
27 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:14:50 14'50 4426 4738 +312 4538
28 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:14:56 14'56 5485 4706 -779 5489
29 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:14:56 14'56 4969 4706 -263 5355
30 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:15:00 15'00 5317 4686 -631 5351
31 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:15:03 15'03 5230 4670 -560 5452
32 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:15:06 15'06 4827 4654 -173 4793
33 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:15:09 15'09 5343 4639 -704 5302
34 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:15:10 15'10 4638 4634 -4 4652
35 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:15:16 15'16 3621 4604 +983 4230
36 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:15:16 15'16 4183 4604 +421 4251
37 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:15:17 15'17 5202 4599 -603 5530
38 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:15:17 15'17 4026 4599 +573 4506
39 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:15:17 15'17 4457 4599 +142 4779
40 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:15:19 15'19 5209 4589 -620 5424
41 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:15:20 15'20 5355 4584 -771 5390
42 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:15:23 15'23 3783 4569 +786 4166
43 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:15:26 15'26 3967 4554 +587 4480
44 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:15:29 15'29 4561 4539 -22 4781
45 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:15:29 15'29 5700 4539 -1161 5710
46 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:15:33 15'33 4787 4520 -267 4865
47 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:15:45 15'45 3448 4462 +1014 4331
48 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:15:45 15'45 3825 4462 +637 4223
49 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:16:05 16'05 4982 4370 -612 4858
50 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:16:12 16'12 5048 4338 -710 5164
51 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:16:13 16'13 3050 4334 +1284 4050
52 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:16:24 16'24 4055 4286 +231 4231
53 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:16:27 16'27 3983 4273 +290 3983
54 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:16:41 16'41 4027 4213 +186 4001
55 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:16:43 16'43 5353 4204 -1149 5383
56 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:16:49 16'49 3268 4179 +911 3551
57 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:16:50 16'50 3617 4175 +558 4129
58 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:17:04 17'04 2988 4118 +1130 3226
59 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:17:14 17'14 4201 4078 -123 4312
60 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:17:33 17'33 3671 4005 +334 4177
61 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:17:39 17'39 2901 3982 +1081 3650
62 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:17:48 17'48 2683 3948 +1265 3745
63 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:17:51 17'51 2907 3937 +1030 3756
64 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:17:57 17'57 4053 3915 -138 3833
65 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:18:10 18'10 2699 3869 +1170 3406
66 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:18:13 18'13 4246 3858 -388 4234
67 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:18:30 18'30 3409 3799 +390 3642
68 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:18:33 18'33 3752 3789 +37 3759
69 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:18:34 18'34 4128 3785 -343 4217
70 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:18:35 18'35 3842 3782 -60 3909
71 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:18:36 18'36 5848 3779 -2069 5716
72 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:18:42 18'42 4160 3758 -402 4273
73 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:18:57 18'57 4292 3709 -583 4453
74 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:19:00 19'00 3194 3699 +505 3727
75 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:19:01 19'01 3140 3696 +556 3363
76 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:19:13 19'13 3406 3657 +251 3684
77 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:19:18 19'18 2150 3642 +1492 3633
78 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H16 3914FC 0:19:25 19'25 3620 3475
79 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:19:26 19'26 4482 3617 -865 4276
80 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:19:35 19'35 3864 3589 -275 4309
81 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:19:36 19'36 2956 3586 +630 3227
82 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:19:58 19'58 2448 3520 +1072 3054
83 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:19:59 19'59 2992 3517 +525 3078
84 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:19:59 19'59 3300 3517 +217 3624
85 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:20:07 20'07 2354 3494 +1140 2916
86 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:20:09 20'09 2403 3488 +1085 3489
87 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:20:31 20'31 4103 3426 -677 4179
88 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:20:34 20'34 2748 3417 +669 3039
89 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:20:46 20'46 3384 2666
90 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:20:52 20'52 2719 3368 +649 3280
91 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:20:53 20'53 3229 3365 +136 3301
92 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:21:13 21'13 4424 3313 -1111 4751
93 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:21:14 21'14 1527 3310 +1783 2670
94 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:21:28 21'28 2798 3274 +476 3311
95 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:21:37 21'37 3251 2742
96 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:22:05 22'05 2509 3183 +674 2875
97 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:22:09 22'09 1747 3173 +1426 3424
98 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:22:25 22'25 2728 3135 +407 3118
99 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:22:29 22'29 3138 3126 -12 3219
100 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:22:45 22'45 3456 3089 -367 3470
101 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:22:58 22'58 3060 2624
102 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:23:30 23'30 2472 2991 +519 3141
103 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:23:30 23'30 2498 2991 +493 2757
104 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:23:45 23'45 3652 2959 -693 3532
105 POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ 0:23:50 23'50 1398 2949 +1551 1697
106 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:24:43 24'43 0 2844 2546
107 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 0:25:35 25'35 2428 2747 +319 2631
108 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:25:38 25'38 1963 2742 +779 2428
109 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:29:15 29'15 0 2403 2326
110 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:29:54 29'54 2351 1682
111 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:31:43 31'43 1913 2216 +303 2078
112 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 0:46:43 46'43 1504 0
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF pm None 2186 0 2208
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI pm None 1249 0 1947
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm None 1412 0 2054
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO pm None 3747 0 3930
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI disqualifié None 3528 0 3807