Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - Bbis

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:13:46 13'46 6853 6805 -48 7129
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:14:21 14'21 6462 6528 +66 6665
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:14:21 14'21 6604 6528 -76 6712
4 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:15:16 15'16 5769 6136 +367 6092
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:15:17 15'17 5836 6130 +294 5843
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:16:09 16'09 5508 5801 +293 5657
7 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:18:00 18'00 4812 5204 +392 5246
8 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:18:01 18'01 4846 5200 +354 4910
9 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:19:06 19'06 5129 4905 -224 5049
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:19:36 19'36 4771 4780 +9 4807
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:20:00 20'00 5077 4684 -393 4851
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:20:25 20'25 5426 4588 -838 5458
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:20:26 20'26 5019 4585 -434 4962
14 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:20:37 20'37 4320 4544 +224 4360
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:21:02 21'02 4787 4454 -333 4739
16 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:21:27 21'27 4196 4367 +171 4225
17 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:21:28 21'28 4278 4364 +86 4342
18 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:21:51 21'51 3750 4287 +537 3766
19 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:21:54 21'54 3682 4278 +596 3780
20 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:21:57 21'57 4017 4268 +251 3995
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:22:03 22'03 4423 4249 -174 4451
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:22:08 22'08 3691 4233 +542 3783
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:22:22 22'22 3686 4188 +502 3717
24 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:22:25 22'25 3693 4179 +486 3830
25 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:22:25 22'25 4725 4179 -546 4623
26 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:22:28 22'28 4359 4170 -189 4285
27 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:22:40 22'40 4270 4133 -137 4203
28 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:22:58 22'58 4399 4079 -320 4362
29 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:23:24 23'24 3991 4003 +12 3932
30 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:23:25 23'25 3777 4001 +224 3840
31 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:23:47 23'47 3682 3939 +257 3696
32 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:24:07 24'07 3798 3884 +86 3824
33 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:24:33 24'33 3899 3816 -83 3881
34 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:24:47 24'47 4387 3780 -607 4294
35 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:24:50 24'50 4494 3772 -722 4397
36 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:24:53 24'53 3892 3765 -127 3464
37 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:25:01 25'01 4231 3745 -486 4270
38 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 0:25:19 25'19 2188 3700 +1512 2865
39 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:25:21 25'21 3662 3695 +33 3737
40 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:25:30 25'30 3469 3674 +205 3622
41 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:25:40 25'40 4133 3650 -483 4033
42 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:25:57 25'57 3921 3610 -311 3803
43 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:26:09 26'09 3395 3582 +187 3523
44 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:26:12 26'12 3783 3576 -207 3766
45 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:26:16 26'16 3170 3567 +397 3154
46 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:26:25 26'25 3567 3546 -21 3859
47 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:26:32 26'32 4025 3531 -494 3756
48 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:26:33 26'33 4133 3528 -605 4162
49 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 0:26:40 26'40 2840 3513 +673 3233
50 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:26:42 26'42 3236 3509 +273 3395
51 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:26:56 26'56 3888 3478 -410 3942
52 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:27:05 27'05 3211 3459 +248 3340
53 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:27:07 27'07 3832 3455 -377 3898
54 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:27:10 27'10 3032 3448 +416 3352
55 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:27:36 27'36 3473 3394 -79 3353
56 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:27:46 27'46 3583 3374 -209 3538
57 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:27:47 27'47 3828 3372 -456 3689
58 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:28:19 28'19 3287 3308 +21 3207
59 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 0:28:20 28'20 3164 3306 +142 3034
60 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:28:36 28'36 2930 3276 +346 3009
61 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:28:42 28'42 3118 3264 +146 3137
62 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:29:17 29'17 2725 3199 +474 3251
63 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 0:29:26 29'26 2809 3183 +374 2984
64 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:29:46 29'46 3476 3147 -329 3438
65 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:30:07 30'07 3727 3111 -616 3646
66 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:30:54 30'54 3087 3032 -55 3281
67 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:30:57 30'57 0 3027 2362
68 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:31:08 31'08 2571 3009 +438 3005
69 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:31:15 31'15 3850 2998 -852 3953
70 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:31:23 31'23 2755 2985 +230 2700
71 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 0:32:06 32'06 3527 2918 -609 3159
72 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:33:23 33'23 3836 2806 -1030 3632
73 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:33:27 33'27 3705 2801 -904 3500
74 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:33:57 33'57 3661 2759 -902 3553
75 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:34:37 34'37 2610 2706 +96 2687
76 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:35:12 35'12 4006 2661 -1345 3912
77 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:35:34 35'34 2841 2634 -207 2500
78 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:35:53 35'53 2382 2611 +229 2242
79 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:36:54 36'54 3374 2539 -835 3069
80 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 0:38:00 38'00 2406 2465 +59 2476
81 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:38:02 38'02 2890 2463 -427 2765
82 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 0:38:54 38'54 1733 2408 +675 2374
83 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:39:17 39'17 3186 2385 -801 2953
84 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:39:52 39'52 2352 2350 -2 2248
85 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 0:40:13 40'13 2331 2329 -2 2538
86 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 0:40:20 40'20 3362 2323 -1039 3375
87 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:42:18 42'18 2015 2215 +200 2380
88 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:44:03 44'03 2938 2127 -811 3106
89 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 0:50:06 50'06 2604 1870 -734 2687
90 GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR 0:50:56 50'56 1580 1839 +259 1820
91 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:51:13 51'13 3256 1829 -1427 2605
92 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 0:52:22 52'22 1654 1789 +135 2190
93 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:56:40 56'40 3621 1653 -1968 3165
94 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF 0:57:27 57'27 2319 1631 -688 2305
95 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:04:52 64'52 2769 1444 -1325 2607
96 MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL Ginette 2283 D55 6803AL 1:05:37 65'37 1428 0
97 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:10:44 70'44 1993 1324 -669 1715
98 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:28:54 88'54 1694 1054 -640 564
BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ pm None 4117 0 3899
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ pm None 4657 0 4637
CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI pm None 3683 0 3733
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm None 3337 0 3068
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI pm None 3556 0 3391
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm None 2828 0 2834
LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL pm None 2018 0 2101