Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - B

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:15:12 7'36 6521 5900 -621 6529
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:15:16 7'38 6847 5874 -973 6845
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:15:22 7'41 7029 5836 -1193 7249
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:15:53 7'56 5432 5646 +214 5573
5 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:16:24 8'12 5869 5468 -401 5961
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:16:59 8'29 5123 5280 +157 5184
7 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:17:07 8'33 5357 5239 -118 5136
8 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:17:11 8'35 4782 5219 +437 5461
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:17:42 8'51 4114 5066 +952 4646
10 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 0:17:47 8'53 4318 5043 +725 4799
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:17:56 8'58 4691 5000 +309 4867
12 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:18:38 9'19 3709 4813 +1104 4454
13 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:18:40 9'20 5214 4804 -410 5513
14 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:18:44 9'22 4392 4787 +395 4691
15 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:18:53 9'26 4511 4749 +238 4681
16 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:19:03 9'31 5652 4707 -945 5555
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:19:07 9'33 4657 4691 +34 4708
18 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:19:21 9'40 4526 4634 +108 4873
19 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:19:24 9'42 4687 4622 -65 4866
20 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:19:47 9'53 4941 4533 -408 5055
21 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:20:01 10'00 3491 4480 +989 4194
22 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:20:01 10'00 4156 4480 +324 4146
23 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:20:18 10'09 4670 4418 -252 4598
24 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:20:26 10'13 5722 4389 -1333 5671
25 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:20:26 10'13 4352 4389 +37 4523
26 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:20:34 10'17 4301 4360 +59 4380
27 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:20:38 10'19 4415 4346 -69 4372
28 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:20:39 10'19 4330 4343 +13 4453
29 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:20:43 10'21 4263 4329 +66 4158
30 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:20:43 10'21 5398 4329 -1069 5397
31 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:20:47 10'23 3751 4315 +564 4370
32 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:20:51 10'25 4645 4301 -344 4493
33 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:21:07 10'33 5244 4247 -997 5307
34 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:21:15 10'37 4033 4220 +187 4340
35 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:21:21 10'40 0 4200 4490
36 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:21:26 10'43 4742 4184 -558 4473
37 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:21:29 10'44 4261 4174 -87 4290
38 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:21:38 10'49 3614 4145 +531 4083
39 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:21:59 10'59 2955 4079 +1124 3202
40 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:22:02 11'01 5113 4070 -1043 5113
41 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:22:06 11'03 4637 4058 -579 4273
42 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:22:10 11'05 3747 4046 +299 3864
43 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 0:22:24 11'12 2377 4003 +1626 3613
44 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:22:36 11'18 4592 3968 -624 4476
45 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:22:38 11'19 3361 3962 +601 3925
46 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:22:45 11'22 4564 3942 -622 4562
47 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:22:56 11'28 3592 3910 +318 3672
48 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:23:07 11'33 4150 3879 -271 4174
49 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:23:11 11'35 4476 3868 -608 4721
50 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:23:23 11'41 4382 3835 -547 4406
51 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:23:47 11'53 4157 3771 -386 3983
52 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:23:54 11'57 3752 3259
53 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:24:06 12'03 4265 3721 -544 4133
54 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:24:18 12'09 3690 2863
55 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:24:19 12'09 3588 3688 +100 3802
56 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:24:23 12'11 3562 3678 +116 3935
57 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:24:30 12'15 2132 3660 +1528 3631
58 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 0:24:42 12'21 3631 3631 +0 3295
59 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:24:51 12'25 3662 3609 -53 3863
60 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:25:02 12'31 3154 3582 +428 3612
61 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:25:04 12'32 4116 3577 -539 3888
62 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:25:13 12'36 4453 3556 -897 4102
63 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:25:24 12'42 3139 3531 +392 3505
64 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:25:30 12'45 3934 3517 -417 3555
65 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:25:36 12'48 3387 3503 +116 3588
66 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:25:44 12'52 3447 3485 +38 3510
67 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 0:26:26 13'13 3441 3393 -48 3675
68 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:26:28 13'14 3291 3388 +97 3961
69 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:26:34 13'17 3754 3375 -379 3636
70 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:26:48 13'24 3692 3346 -346 3779
71 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 0:26:50 13'25 2816 3342 +526 2839
72 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:27:13 13'36 3912 3295 -617 3953
73 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 0:27:30 13'45 1925 3261 +1336 2391
74 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:27:33 13'46 2972 3255 +283 3248
75 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:28:05 14'02 3989 3193 -796 3997
76 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 0:28:10 14'05 2853 3184 +331 2882
77 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:28:17 14'08 2797 3171 +374 3140
78 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:28:19 14'09 1950 3167 +1217 3019
79 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 0:28:21 14'10 2190 3163 +973 2952
80 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 0:28:29 14'14 3158 3148 -10 3460
81 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:28:32 14'16 3494 3143 -351 3305
82 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:28:35 14'17 3981 3137 -844 3227
83 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 0:28:43 14'21 3123 2283
84 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:29:01 14'30 3917 3090 -827 4128
85 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:29:09 14'34 3675 3076 -599 3674
86 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:29:24 14'42 3336 3050 -286 2940
87 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 0:29:57 14'58 2141 2994 +853 2316
88 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 0:30:01 15'00 2086 2988 +902 2902
89 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 0:30:39 15'19 2926 3046
90 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:30:42 15'21 3457 2921 -536 3381
91 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:31:05 15'32 2880 2885 +5 2964
92 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:31:30 15'45 3711 2847 -864 3358
93 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 0:31:40 15'50 1728 2832 +1104 2668
94 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:32:12 16'06 3116 2785 -331 3108
95 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:32:19 16'09 3118 2775 -343 2973
96 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:33:37 16'48 3702 2668 -1034 3155
97 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:35:43 17'51 3068 2511 -557 3015
98 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 0:36:03 18'01 1879 2488 +609 2363
99 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 0:37:35 18'47 1525 2386 +861 2650
100 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:37:38 18'49 3395 2383 -1012 3073
101 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:39:34 19'47 2474 2266 -208 2724
102 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:39:43 19'51 1580 2258 +678 2107
103 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 0:40:28 20'14 2250 2216 -34 2286
104 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:42:28 21'14 4022 2112 -1910 4025
105 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 0:43:10 21'35 2180 2077 -103 2497
106 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:44:41 22'20 2535 2007 -528 2154
107 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:55:26 27'43 2168 1618 -550 2312
108 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 1:08:29 34'14 1403 1309 -94 2166
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF abandon None 3702 0 3709
SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ abandon None 2236 0 2281
LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF abandon None 4318 0 4640
FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA pm None 4526 0 3561
VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D35 3914FC pm None 2845 0 2826
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607PC pm None 1527 0 1808