Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - Abis

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:14:06 7'03 7585 7759 +174 7767
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:14:52 7'26 7422 7359 -63 7585
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:15:03 7'31 7196 7269 +73 6777
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:15:04 7'32 7268 7261 -7 7400
5 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:15:25 7'42 7148 7096 -52 7123
6 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:15:28 7'44 8038 7073 -965 7999
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:15:36 7'48 6854 7013 +159 6861
8 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:15:38 7'49 6841 6998 +157 6934
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:16:02 8'01 5741 6823 +1082 6205
10 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:16:09 8'04 6637 6774 +137 6883
11 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:16:16 8'08 6635 6725 +90 6581
12 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:16:22 8'11 6951 6684 -267 6814
13 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:17:24 8'42 7600 6287 -1313 7942
14 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:17:27 8'43 6343 6269 -74 6397
15 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:17:40 8'50 6065 6193 +128 6352
16 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:17:44 8'52 7269 6169 -1100 7303
17 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:17:45 8'52 6169 6163 -6 6388
18 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:17:51 8'55 6292 6129 -163 6285
19 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:17:54 8'57 6639 6112 -527 6813
20 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:18:03 9'01 5682 6061 +379 5769
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:18:23 9'11 5393 5951 +558 5561
22 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:18:24 9'12 6212 5946 -266 6241
23 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:18:26 9'13 6727 5935 -792 6754
24 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:18:33 9'16 5721 5898 +177 5719
25 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:18:38 9'19 6187 5871 -316 6157
26 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:18:43 9'21 6722 5845 -877 6719
27 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:18:53 9'26 6335 5794 -541 6420
28 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:19:08 9'34 6571 5718 -853 6160
29 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:19:11 9'35 6330 5703 -627 6284
30 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:19:12 9'36 5239 5698 +459 5026
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:19:12 9'36 5607 5698 +91 5652
32 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:19:15 9'37 6057 5683 -374 6114
33 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:19:15 9'37 5492 5683 +191 5533
34 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:19:24 9'42 5639 5207
35 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:19:31 9'45 5272 5606 +334 5195
36 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:19:38 9'49 5366 5572 +206 5639
37 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:19:51 9'55 5846 5511 -335 5849
38 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:20:04 10'02 4771 5452 +681 4849
39 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:20:10 10'05 5387 5425 +38 5452
40 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:20:12 10'06 5834 5416 -418 5843
41 DESCLAUX Christophe 8870 H45 3502BR 0:20:18 10'09 0 5389 4857
42 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:20:19 10'09 5478 5385 -93 5513
43 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:20:20 10'10 5227 5380 +153 5286
44 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:20:23 10'11 5776 5367 -409 5777
45 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:20:29 10'14 5926 5341 -585 5924
46 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:20:36 10'18 5070 5311 +241 5183
47 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:20:36 10'18 5396 5311 -85 5463
48 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:20:38 10'19 4660 5302 +642 5034
49 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:20:48 10'24 4986 5260 +274 5176
50 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:21:02 10'31 5087 5201 +114 5124
51 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:21:06 10'33 5914 5185 -729 5956
52 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:21:06 10'33 4848 5185 +337 5051
53 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:21:07 10'33 4395 5181 +786 5064
54 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:21:17 10'38 5657 5140 -517 5692
55 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:21:30 10'45 4829 5088 +259 4953
56 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:21:31 10'45 6539 5084 -1455 6505
57 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:21:33 10'46 5506 5077 -429 5531
58 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:21:34 10'47 5653 5073 -580 5764
59 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:21:40 10'50 4952 5049 +97 5457
60 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:21:47 10'53 5399 5022 -377 5380
61 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:22:06 11'03 4664 4950 +286 4969
62 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:22:08 11'04 3922 4943 +1021 4654
63 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:22:12 11'06 3937 4928 +991 4170
64 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:22:23 11'11 4316 4888 +572 4916
65 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:22:32 11'16 4400 4855 +455 4649
66 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:22:35 11'17 4450 4844 +394 4322
67 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:22:37 11'18 4707 4837 +130 4970
68 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:22:49 11'24 4775 4795 +20 4906
69 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:23:00 11'30 4924 4757 -167 4786
70 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:23:15 11'37 5533 4705 -828 5572
71 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:23:19 11'39 5180 4692 -488 4964
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:23:22 11'41 4488 4682 +194 4541
73 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:23:29 11'44 4544 4659 +115 4480
74 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 0:23:36 11'48 3587 4636 +1049 3962
75 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:23:36 11'48 4147 4636 +489 4338
76 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:23:57 11'58 4521 4568 +47 4535
77 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:24:01 12'00 5140 4555 -585 5066
78 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 0:24:13 12'06 4126 4518 +392 4195
79 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:24:16 12'08 3022 4508 +1486 4243
80 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:24:19 12'09 4499 3559
81 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:24:20 12'10 5671 4496 -1175 5537
82 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:24:27 12'13 5114 4474 -640 5261
83 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:24:41 12'20 5993 4432 -1561 5871
84 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:24:48 12'24 4337 4411 +74 4465
85 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:24:52 12'26 4932 4400 -532 5127
86 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 0:24:53 12'26 3989 4397 +408 3991
87 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:24:56 12'28 4480 4388 -92 4504
88 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:24:58 12'29 4766 4382 -384 4803
89 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:24:59 12'29 4337 4379 +42 4420
90 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:25:04 12'32 4367 4364 -3 4377
91 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 0:25:14 12'37 3822 4336 +514 4320
92 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:25:19 12'39 4539 4321 -218 4519
93 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:25:25 12'42 4069 4304 +235 4217
94 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 0:25:27 12'43 4090 4299 +209 4061
95 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:25:31 12'45 4012 4287 +275 4142
96 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 0:25:37 12'48 2948 4271 +1323 3614
97 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:25:41 12'50 3948 4260 +312 3859
98 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:25:42 12'51 4092 4257 +165 4781
99 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:25:54 12'57 4745 4224 -521 4888
100 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:26:00 13'00 4525 4208 -317 4571
101 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:26:01 13'00 4793 4205 -588 4336
102 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:26:05 13'02 4459 4194 -265 4546
103 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:26:06 13'03 4954 4192 -762 4954
104 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:26:10 13'05 4950 4181 -769 4879
105 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:26:13 13'06 4348 4173 -175 4327
106 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:26:35 13'17 4329 4115 -214 4130
107 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:26:37 13'18 4968 4110 -858 4670
108 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:26:41 13'20 4226 4100 -126 4146
109 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:26:57 13'28 4128 4059 -69 4043
110 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 0:26:58 13'29 3330 4057 +727 4207
111 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:27:11 13'35 4537 4025 -512 4787
112 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:27:19 13'39 5084 4005 -1079 4977
113 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:27:23 13'41 4432 3995 -437 4466
114 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:27:24 13'42 4533 3993 -540 4425
115 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:27:32 13'46 4257 3973 -284 3881
116 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:27:39 13'49 4488 3957 -531 4556
117 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 0:28:15 14'07 3894 3873 -21 3916
118 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 0:28:33 14'16 4143 3832 -311 3670
119 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:28:33 14'16 4477 3832 -645 4469
120 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:28:45 14'22 3473 3805 +332 3583
121 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:28:48 14'24 2652 3799 +1147 3625
122 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:29:08 14'34 3327 3755 +428 3827
123 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 0:29:16 14'38 3802 3738 -64 4111
124 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:29:23 14'41 4437 3723 -714 4436
125 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 0:29:36 14'48 3189 3696 +507 3184
126 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:30:29 15'14 3970 3589 -381 3980
127 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:30:39 15'19 5353 3569 -1784 5206
128 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:30:40 15'20 4162 3567 -595 4010
129 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 0:30:55 15'27 3539 3184
130 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:31:10 15'35 3642 3510 -132 3751
131 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:31:21 15'40 3649 3490 -159 3725
132 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:31:24 15'42 4401 3484 -917 4418
133 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:31:43 15'51 4119 3449 -670 4193
134 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:31:46 15'53 3565 3444 -121 3622
135 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:32:09 16'04 3565 3403 -162 3589
136 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:32:10 16'05 3590 3401 -189 3574
137 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:32:24 16'12 3253 3377 +124 3360
138 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:32:38 16'19 3385 3352 -33 3548
139 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:33:54 16'57 4446 3227 -1219 4343
140 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 0:35:02 17'31 2893 3123 +230 3054
141 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 0:35:02 17'31 3104 3123 +19 3326
142 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:35:22 17'41 4065 3093 -972 3645
143 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 0:36:44 18'22 2685 2978 +293 2858
144 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:37:37 18'48 3860 2908 -952 3860
145 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:37:45 18'52 2486 2898 +412 2802
146 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:37:53 18'56 3643 2888 -755 3607
147 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:38:36 19'18 2824 2834 +10 2836
148 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:39:24 19'42 2494 2777 +283 2721
149 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:39:37 19'48 3726 2761 -965 3415
150 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:40:16 20'08 3587 2717 -870 3482
151 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:42:25 21'12 3197 2579 -618 2985
152 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 0:44:39 22'19 0 2450 2185
153 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:45:20 22'40 3343 2413 -930 3257
154 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:45:58 22'59 3464 2380 -1084 3520
155 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 0:57:11 28'35 2995 1913 -1082 3021
156 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:01:08 30'34 2511 1790 -721 2654
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC abandon None 4770 0 5347
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM pm None 6030 0 6231
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm None 6003 0 5888
ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR pm None 7201 0 7110
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA pm None 6533 0 6476
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO pm None 5988 0 5772
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR pm None 6171 0 6171
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA pm None 5397 0 5178
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA pm None 4831 0 4830
HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF pm None 4783 0 4783
GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO pm None 3577 0 3323
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC disqualifié None 7223 0 7215