Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - A

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:12:42 6'21 9137 7473 -1664 9204
2 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 0:13:33 6'46 9632 7004 -2628 9632
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:14:00 7'00 8342 6779 -1563 8392
4 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:14:16 7'08 5085 6652 +1567 6591
5 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 0:14:17 7'08 5958 6644 +686 6228
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:14:20 7'10 7973 6621 -1352 8026
7 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:33 7'16 6387 6523 +136 6709
8 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:14:50 7'25 6499 6398 -101 6581
9 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:15:02 7'31 5634 6313 +679 6420
10 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:15:02 7'31 7036 6313 -723 7430
11 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:15:06 7'33 6958 6285 -673 6915
12 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:15:06 7'33 5247 6285 +1038 5878
13 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:15:08 7'34 7920 6271 -1649 7854
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:15:12 7'36 6454 6244 -210 6541
15 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:15:18 7'39 6206 6203 -3 6202
16 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:15:19 7'39 6394 6196 -198 6576
17 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:15:21 7'40 7067 6183 -884 7094
18 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:15:23 7'41 7057 6169 -888 7017
19 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:15:26 7'43 5980 6149 +169 6069
20 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 0:15:33 7'46 5997 6103 +106 6090
21 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:15:37 7'48 6343 6077 -266 6273
22 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:15:45 7'52 5411 6026 +615 5882
23 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:15:58 7'59 6391 5944 -447 6292
24 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:15:59 7'59 7002 5938 -1064 7058
25 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:16:00 8'00 6770 5932 -838 6730
26 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:16:00 8'00 6680 5932 -748 6660
27 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:16:01 8'00 5813 5925 +112 6314
28 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:16:14 8'07 5982 5846 -136 6191
29 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:16:15 8'07 5890 5840 -50 6320
30 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:16:15 8'07 5818 5840 +22 6124
31 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:16:15 8'07 4364 5840 +1476 5160
32 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 0:16:17 8'08 5890 5828 -62 5937
33 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:16:21 8'10 6121 5805 -316 6173
34 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:16:33 8'16 6456 5734 -722 6294
35 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:16:35 8'17 5897 5723 -174 5903
36 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:16:36 8'18 6502 5717 -785 6463
37 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:16:37 8'18 5430 5711 +281 6155
38 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:40 8'20 5754 5694 -60 5871
39 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:16:40 8'20 5202 5694 +492 5976
40 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:16:41 8'20 6733 5689 -1044 6679
41 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:16:41 8'20 4837 5689 +852 5479
42 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:16:45 8'22 5540 5666 +126 5681
43 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:16:46 8'23 5412 5660 +248 4797
44 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:16:49 8'24 4725 5644 +919 5543
45 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:16:50 8'25 4984 5638 +654 5607
46 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:16:53 8'26 5926 5621 -305 5671
47 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:16:55 8'27 5436 5610 +174 5580
48 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:16:57 8'28 5874 5599 -275 5919
49 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:17:01 8'30 5524 5577 +53 6045
50 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:17:01 8'30 5832 5577 -255 6008
51 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 0:17:03 8'31 4925 5566 +641 4748
52 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:17:07 8'33 5941 5545 -396 5517
53 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:17:08 8'34 6918 5539 -1379 6957
54 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 0:17:09 8'34 6042 5534 -508 6270
55 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:17:10 8'35 5637 5528 -109 5384
56 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:17:11 8'35 5600 5523 -77 5880
57 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:17:15 8'37 5494 5502 +8 5545
58 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:17:18 8'39 7578 5486 -2092 7883
59 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:17:24 8'42 6140 5454 -686 6116
60 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:17:35 8'47 4292 5397 +1105 5363
61 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:17:35 8'47 5170 5397 +227 5268
62 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:17:37 8'48 6476 5387 -1089 6569
63 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:17:47 8'53 5988 5337 -651 5988
64 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 0:17:49 8'54 4659 5327 +668 5294
65 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:17:53 8'56 5152 5307 +155 5143
66 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:17:54 8'57 6379 5302 -1077 6293
67 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 0:17:58 8'59 5148 5282 +134 4804
68 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:17:58 8'59 5300 5282 -18 5349
69 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:18:00 9'00 4925 5272 +347 5366
70 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:18:00 9'00 5182 5272 +90 5269
71 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 0:18:05 9'02 5040 5248 +208 5199
72 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:18:06 9'03 5286 5243 -43 5878
73 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:18:07 9'03 5237 5239 +2 4937
74 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:18:07 9'03 5781 5239 -542 6082
75 MORVAN François 19425 H21 2906BR 0:18:10 9'05 4470 5224 +754 4800
76 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:18:10 9'05 4579 5224 +645 5060
77 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:18:13 9'06 5333 5210 -123 5554
78 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:18:17 9'08 7042 5191 -1851 7033
79 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:18:26 9'13 4625 5149 +524 5208
80 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:18:27 9'13 5994 5144 -850 5917
81 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:18:27 9'13 4991 5144 +153 5382
82 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:18:28 9'14 4380 5139 +759 4612
83 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:18:29 9'14 4845 5135 +290 4882
84 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:18:33 9'16 5493 5116 -377 5602
85 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:18:36 9'18 4831 5102 +271 4868
86 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 0:18:47 9'23 4707 5053 +346 5146
87 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:18:50 9'25 4895 5039 +144 4983
88 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:18:51 9'25 4849 5035 +186 5137
89 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:18:52 9'26 4832 5030 +198 4673
90 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:18:54 9'27 4588 5021 +433 4991
91 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 0:18:55 9'27 4487 5017 +530 4987
92 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:18:56 9'28 4894 5013 +119 5130
93 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:18:58 9'29 6108 5004 -1104 6272
94 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:18:59 9'29 5150 4999 -151 5381
95 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:19:01 9'30 4625 4991 +366 5126
96 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:19:07 9'33 4800 4965 +165 4821
97 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:19:08 9'34 5405 4960 -445 5486
98 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:19:11 9'35 5158 4947 -211 5187
99 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:19:21 9'40 4407 4905 +498 4725
100 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:19:27 9'43 3638 4879 +1241 4236
101 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:19:29 9'44 5319 4871 -448 5223
102 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:19:32 9'46 4792 4859 +67 5106
103 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:19:34 9'47 4401 4850 +449 4780
104 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 0:19:34 9'47 3920 4850 +930 4556
105 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:19:37 9'48 5582 4838 -744 5617
106 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:19:38 9'49 4438 4834 +396 4470
107 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:19:40 9'50 4849 4826 -23 4851
108 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:19:41 9'50 8187 4822 -3365 8347
109 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ 0:19:42 9'51 4091 4818 +727 4437
110 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 0:19:48 9'54 5407 4793 -614 5438
111 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:19:51 9'55 4523 4781 +258 4900
112 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:19:57 9'58 4088 4757 +669 4851
113 RICHARD Alexis 22460 H21 3502BR 0:20:00 10'00 4745 3755
114 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:20:07 10'03 4820 4718 -102 4820
115 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 0:20:11 10'05 4566 4702 +136 4633
116 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 0:20:16 10'08 3758 4683 +925 4429
117 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:20:17 10'08 4982 4679 -303 4917
118 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:20:18 10'09 5385 4675 -710 5274
119 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:20:26 10'13 4591 4645 +54 4410
120 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:20:30 10'15 4833 4630 -203 4896
121 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:20:38 10'19 4607 4600 -7 4692
122 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 0:20:40 10'20 4700 4592 -108 4632
123 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:20:43 10'21 5043 4581 -462 5162
124 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:20:51 10'25 4552 4783
125 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:20:52 10'26 4987 4548 -439 5028
126 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H35 2904BR 0:20:54 10'27 3887 4541 +654 4001
127 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:21:02 10'31 4262 4512 +250 4155
128 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:21:02 10'31 6258 4512 -1746 6205
129 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:21:04 10'32 4441 4505 +64 4562
130 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 0:21:11 10'35 0 4480 4540
131 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 0:21:14 10'37 0 4470 2466
132 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:21:23 10'41 5043 4438 -605 4883
133 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:21:23 10'41 5510 4438 -1072 5762
134 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:21:45 10'52 3788 4363 +575 4270
135 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:21:46 10'53 3389 4360 +971 4063
136 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:21:54 10'57 3962 4334 +372 4435
137 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:21:59 10'59 4325 4317 -8 4694
138 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 0:22:44 11'22 3533 4175 +642 4011
139 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:23:00 11'30 3541 4126 +585 4354
140 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 0:23:18 11'39 4601 4073 -528 3956
141 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 0:23:28 11'44 4044 3816
142 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 0:23:38 11'49 3197 4016 +819 3569
143 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 0:25:45 12'52 2232 3686 +1454 3143
144 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:26:01 13'00 3325 3648 +323 3943
145 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 0:27:06 13'33 2449 3502 +1053 2690
146 MATELOT david 26601 H21 3502BR 0:27:41 13'50 3428 2485
147 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:29:07 14'33 4198 3259 -939 4011
148 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 0:29:45 14'52 3711 3190 -521 3773
149 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 0:31:23 15'41 3065 3024 -41 3258
150 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 0:33:46 16'53 2811 2290
151 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:42:37 21'18 6234 2227 -4007 6167
152 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 2:36:07 78'03 4559 608 -3951 4864
ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI pm None 8563 0 8238
BREGARDIS Sylvain 19158 H35 5604BR pm None 4099 0 3878
ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF pm None 4957 0 5218
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM pm None 3359 0 3250
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR pm None 0 2491
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm None 3669 0 3320
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm None 4224 0 4467
GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA pm None 2981 0 3403
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA disqualifié None 5905 0 5939
nc GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:28:07 14'03