Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - L

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:09:07 2101 2465 +364 2410
2 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:09:32 1888 2357 +469 2189
3 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:09:49 2095 2289 +194 2315
4 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:11:16 1995 1994 -1 2080
5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:11:45 2155 1912 -243 2255
6 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:11:49 1622 1901 +279 1896
7 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:12:07 1540 1854 +314 1787
8 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:12:32 1808 1793 -15 1978
9 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:12:53 1711 1744 +33 1825
10 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:13:07 1908 1713 -195 1908
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:13:11 1505 1704 +199 1461
12 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:13:35 1721 1654 -67 1755
13 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:13:48 (2000) 1628 0
14 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:14:48 1906 1518 -388 1906
15 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:14:48 1684 1518 -166 1764
16 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:14:58 1248 1501 +253 1627
17 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:16:03 0 (2000) 1400 919
18 PELEMAN Solène 24011 D10 6008PI 0:17:13 966 1305 +339 1263
19 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA 0:17:25 1070 1290 +220 1084
20 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:17:27 0 (2000) 1288 1123
21 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:17:31 (2000) 1283 1473
22 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:17:39 1114 1273 +159 1107
23 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:17:47 1722 1263 -459 1722
24 HEBERT Julien 22226 H10 5402LO 0:17:48 1680 1262 -418 1680
25 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:17:51 1448 1259 -189 1401
26 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H10 7807IF 0:18:03 1276 1245 -31 1268
27 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:18:22 1205 1223 +18 1259
28 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:18:33 (2000) 1211 1163
29 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H10 2208BR 0:19:02 769 1180 +411 983
30 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:19:06 (2000) 1176 0
31 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:19:46 1576 1137 -439 1605
32 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:19:48 975 1135 +160 1108
33 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:20:24 1524 1101 -423 1541
34 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:21:49 811 1030 +219 903
35 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:27:26 (2000) 819 0
36 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:29:04 766 773 +7 853