Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - K

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:13:00 2895 3564 +669 2812
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:13:39 3781 3394 -387 3804
3 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:14:15 3045 3251 +206 3194
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:15:42 2367 2951 +584 2528
5 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:16:05 2493 2881 +388 2565
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:14 3422 2854 -568 3505
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:16:35 2266 2794 +528 2580
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:17:15 2662 2686 +24 2579
9 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:18:04 3041 2564 -477 3096
10 SIMON Alban 24357 H12 2605RA 0:18:51 0 (2000) 2458 1354
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:19:10 2304 2417 +113 2335
12 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:20:12 1980 2294 +314 2059
13 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:20:32 1756 2256 +500 1799
14 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:20:57 2113 2211 +98 2258
15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:21:11 2822 2187 -635 2587
16 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:21:54 2474 2116 -358 2389
17 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:22:31 2361 2058 -303 2252
18 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:23:07 2143 2004 -139 2199
19 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:23:09 2684 2001 -683 2635
20 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:23:24 1717 1980 +263 1724
21 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:23:27 1013 1976 +963 1013
22 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:23:42 1679 1955 +276 1748
23 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:24:02 2822 1928 -894 2631
24 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:24:05 2371 1924 -447 2363
25 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:24:44 2038 1873 -165 2204
26 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D12 0111RA 0:25:03 0 (2000) 1850 984
27 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:25:08 1425 1843 +418 1575
28 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:25:36 1705 1810 +105 1785
29 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:25:53 2376 1790 -586 2396
30 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:25:57 1643 1785 +142 1769
31 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:26:29 2149 1749 -400 2104
32 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:27:02 1368 1714 +346 1396
33 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:27:03 2336 1713 -623 2496
34 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:27:28 1264 1687 +423 1470
35 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:27:43 1096 1672 +576 1871
36 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:27:46 (2000) 1669 944
37 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:27:57 0 (2000) 1658 1276
38 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:10 1965 1645 -320 1965
39 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:28:59 2284 1599 -685 2319
40 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:29:23 1438 1577 +139 1508
41 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:30:59 1714 1495 -219 1782
42 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:31:21 1478 1570
43 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:31:45 1459 1481
44 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:32:21 (2000) 1432 585
45 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:34:03 (2000) 1361 0
46 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:35:28 (2000) 1306 0
47 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:35:44 1733 1297 -436 1611
48 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:35:44 2023 1297 -726 1815
49 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:37:41 1048 1229 +181 1584
50 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:38:51 (2000) 1193 795
51 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:40:21 (2000) 1148 1113
52 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H12 4601MP 0:42:07 1617 1100 -517 1617
53 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:53:37 1186 864 -322 1237
ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO pm 1694 0 1694