Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - I

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:18:26 4930 4779 -151 5164
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:21:28 3621 4104 +483 4045
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:53 3967 4026 +59 4352
4 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:22:05 4196 3989 -207 4312
5 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:22:41 4103 3884 -219 4147
6 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:59 4343 3833 -510 4877
7 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:24:31 3300 3593 +293 3602
8 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:24:36 3576 3581 +5 4140
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:24:59 3783 3526 -257 4056
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:25:29 4026 3457 -569 4386
11 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:25:37 3406 3439 +33 3636
12 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:25:55 3864 3399 -465 4266
13 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:26:07 2956 3373 +417 3133
14 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:26:25 3268 3335 +67 3406
15 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:27:14 2439 3235 +796 3087
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:27:21 3456 3221 -235 3518
17 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:28:03 4307 3141 -1166 4233
18 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:28:12 1747 3124 +1377 3408
19 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:29:02 3034 2913
20 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:29:10 3076 3020 -56 3146
21 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:29:40 2799 2970 +171 3112
22 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:30:20 2403 2904 +501 3359
23 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:31:16 2354 2818 +464 2631
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:31:19 3752 2813 -939 3731
25 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:31:41 2798 2780 -18 2909
26 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:31:49 4311 2769 -1542 3764
27 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:32:01 3229 2752 -477 3229
28 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:32:15 2901 2732 -169 3304
29 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:32:25 3409 2718 -691 3551
30 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:32:46 3614 2689 -925 3651
31 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:33:20 2014 2643 +629 2481
32 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:33:25 2713 2636 -77 3005
33 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:33:31 3140 2628 -512 3279
34 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:34:02 2469 2589 +120 2920
35 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:34:09 2509 2580 +71 2700
36 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:34:11 2498 2577 +79 2564
37 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:35:13 2958 2502 -456 3113
38 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:35:21 2699 2492 -207 3269
39 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:37:05 2376 2281
40 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:37:31 1963 2348 +385 2118
41 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:37:37 2295 2342 +47 3023
42 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:37:40 2660 2339 -321 2901
43 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:38:31 1883 2287 +404 2402
44 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:39:28 1545 2232 +687 2631
45 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:40:42 3652 2165 -1487 3583
46 GREFF Maël 25096 H14 0111RA 0:41:00 1371 2149 +778 1968
47 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:41:42 3024 2113 -911 3162
48 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 0:42:33 1307 2070 +763 1937
49 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:43:37 1412 2020 +608 2054
50 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:44:20 2609 1987 -622 2662
51 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:45:12 2160 1949 -211 2461
52 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:45:32 2448 1935 -513 2923
53 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:45:40 1527 1929 +402 2141
54 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:45:51 1894 1921 +27 2073
55 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:46:09 2186 1909 -277 2208
56 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:46:47 1913 1883 -30 2013
57 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:46:56 2988 1877 -1111 3058
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:47:12 2127 1866 -261 2450
59 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:47:31 2275 1854 -421 2380
60 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:48:37 2748 1812 -936 2936
61 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:50:31 1660 1744 +84 1672
62 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 0:50:36 2179 1741 -438 2394
63 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:51:01 0 1727 1692
64 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:52:09 1950 1689 -261 2742
65 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:53:35 1644 1578
66 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 1:01:31 1777 1432 -345 2805
BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA pm 4183 0 4183
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF pm 3617 0 4008
DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO pm 2512 0 2862
PEROUCHET Rachel 26410 D14 8607PC pm 0 0