Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - H

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:33 8'31 5209 5866 +657 5424
2 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:25:42 8'34 5888 5832 -56 6210
3 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:01 9'00 5700 5548 -152 5710
4 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:27:25 9'08 5230 5467 +237 5452
5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:27:30 9'10 5353 5450 +97 5392
6 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:28:35 9'31 5317 5244 -73 5382
7 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:29:24 9'48 4740 5098 +358 4877
8 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:29:24 9'48 5485 5098 -387 5489
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:29:36 9'52 5127 5064 -63 5032
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:29:58 9'59 5869 5002 -867 6027
11 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:31:17 10'25 5116 4791 -325 5068
12 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:31:27 10'29 4027 4766 +739 3929
13 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:34:09 11'23 0 4389 3734
14 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:35:18 11'46 4638 4246 -392 4605
15 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:35:30 11'50 4128 4222 +94 4079
16 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:36:28 12'09 3773 4110 +337 4061
17 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:36:51 12'17 3528 4067 +539 3780
18 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:36:52 12'17 4482 4066 -416 4276
19 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:37:26 12'28 4246 4004 -242 4264
20 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:41:19 13'46 3448 3628 +180 4053
21 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:41:39 13'53 3983 3599 -384 3955
22 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:41:41 13'53 4324 3596 -728 4386
23 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:41:52 13'57 4027 3580 -447 3937
24 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:41:58 13'59 2719 3572 +853 3079
25 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:42:44 14'14 3825 3507 -318 4158
26 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:44:55 14'58 3050 3337 +287 3718
27 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:45:19 15'06 3672 3308 -364 3879
28 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:46:39 15'33 4424 3213 -1211 4751
29 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:50:42 16'54 3842 2956 -886 3900
30 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:58:02 19'20 0 2583 2174
31 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:58:41 19'33 3747 2554 -1193 3930
32 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:00:04 20'01 2728 2495 -233 2962
33 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:15:20 25'06 3138 1990 -1148 2840
34 MATELOT david 26601 H21 3502BR 1:31:13 30'24 1643 1577
SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR pm None 5202 0 5530
VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA pm None 2150 0 2813