Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - G

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:29:41 14'50 4379 4699 +320 4313
2 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:32:04 16'02 4387 4350 -37 4353
3 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:32:49 16'24 3898 4250 +352 4024
4 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:34:27 17'13 2652 4049 +1397 2916
5 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:35:41 17'50 3850 3909 +59 3971
6 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:36:11 18'05 4352 3855 -497 4326
7 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:36:41 18'20 3836 3802 -34 3764
8 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 0:37:19 18'39 2875 3738 +863 2954
9 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:40:06 20'03 3476 3478 +2 3481
10 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:41:18 20'39 4119 3377 -742 4119
11 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:41:27 20'43 3705 3365 -340 3699
12 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:42:03 21'01 3621 3317 -304 3469
13 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H70 1705PC 0:42:21 21'10 2545 3293 +748 3076
14 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:42:51 21'25 3642 3255 -387 3751
15 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:43:04 21'32 3783 3239 -544 3682
16 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D60 4902PL 0:43:15 21'37 2615 3225 +610 2777
17 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:43:43 21'51 3186 3190 +4 3258
18 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:45:50 22'55 3374 3043 -331 3313
19 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:46:09 23'04 3643 3022 -621 3610
20 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:46:35 23'17 2784 2994 +210 2816
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:47:14 23'37 3312 2953 -359 3316
22 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:47:57 23'58 3473 2909 -564 3345
23 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:48:39 24'19 3359 2867 -492 3254
24 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 0:49:13 24'36 2995 2834 -161 3043
25 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:54:44 27'22 2494 2548 +54 2490
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:54:49 27'24 3661 2544 -1117 3625
27 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 0:55:36 27'48 2604 2509 -95 2746
28 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:57:29 28'44 2890 2426 -464 2890
29 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:00:15 30'07 2890 2315 -575 2668
30 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 1:01:18 30'39 3527 2275 -1252 3523
31 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:01:45 30'52 2769 2259 -510 2769
32 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:07:16 33'38 3892 2073 -1819 3708
33 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:08:17 34'08 2636 2043 -593 2558
34 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF 1:08:48 34'24 2319 2027 -292 2305
35 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:09:11 34'35 2352 2016 -336 2321
36 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:10:04 35'02 2511 1991 -520 2654
37 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:12:06 36'03 2094 1934 -160 2069
38 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:19:38 39'49 2018 1751 -267 1954
39 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:22:32 41'16 1980 1690 -290 1948
40 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:28:04 44'02 1603 1584 -19 1654
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO pm None 2406 0 2444