Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - F1

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:22:01 6210 6560 +350 6307
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:23:17 6581 6203 -378 6461
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:24:15 5130 5956 +826 5409
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:25:37 5146 5638 +492 5456
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:26:29 5834 5454 -380 5746
6 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:26:41 4958 5413 +455 5139
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:26:50 5114 5383 +269 5261
8 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:27:04 4432 5336 +904 4253
9 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:27:10 4745 5317 +572 4962
10 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:28:43 5397 5030 -367 5248
11 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:29:06 4544 4963 +419 4493
12 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:30:33 4793 4728 -65 4703
13 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:30:48 4092 4689 +597 4589
14 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:31:03 5349 4652 -697 5349
15 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:32:00 4065 4514 +449 3956
16 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:32:01 5671 4511 -1160 5671
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:32:05 4407 4502 +95 4450
18 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:33:35 4525 4301 -224 4538
19 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:33:41 4488 4288 -200 4377
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:34:06 4477 4236 -241 4422
21 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:34:21 4226 4205 -21 4089
22 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:35:03 4480 4121 -359 4488
23 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:35:18 4783 4092 -691 4783
24 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:35:33 3590 4063 +473 3694
25 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:36:02 4329 4008 -321 4329
26 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:37:18 4476 3872 -604 4259
27 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:37:47 4069 3823 -246 4094
28 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:38:46 3587 3726 +139 3595
29 TOURNAIRE Pierre 29 H60 4204RA 0:38:50 3719 0
30 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:38:51 3327 3718 +391 3819
31 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:39:04 3225 3697 +472 3354
32 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:39:16 3979 3678 -301 3952
33 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:39:47 4437 3631 -806 4510
34 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 0:40:20 4143 3581 -562 3981
35 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:41:22 4128 3492 -636 4038
36 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:41:29 3339 3482 +143 3398
37 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:42:03 3401 3435 +34 3731
38 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:42:52 3464 3369 -95 3520
39 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:45:40 3468 3163 -305 3468
40 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:46:27 3860 3109 -751 3860
41 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:47:04 3577 3069 -508 3373
42 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:48:28 3197 2980 -217 2985
43 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 0:52:44 3189 2739 -450 3131
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:55:36 3343 2598 -745 3298
TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705PC pm 0 0
GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF disqualifié 5024 0 5024