Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - E1

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:27:16 6727 7047 +320 6754
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:29:52 6030 6434 +404 6106
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:29:54 6124 6426 +302 6093
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:30:09 6343 6373 +30 6196
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:30:21 6256 6331 +75 6220
6 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:30:22 6533 6328 -205 6504
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:30:59 6539 6202 -337 6536
8 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:31:20 6090 6132 +42 6006
9 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:32:11 6218 5970 -248 6171
10 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:32:18 6571 5949 -622 6290
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:32:31 5533 5909 +376 5636
12 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:32:48 5846 5858 +12 5849
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:33:12 5931 5788 -143 5937
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:34:18 5776 5602 -174 5787
15 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:34:37 4660 5551 +891 4945
16 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:34:41 6951 5540 -1411 6779
17 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:34:42 5366 5537 +171 5531
18 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:34:50 6300 5516 -784 6308
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:34:57 6057 5498 -559 6114
20 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 0:35:24 4908 5428 +520 5059
21 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:35:39 5509 5390 -119 5527
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:36:20 5721 5288 -433 5689
23 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:36:26 4826 5274 +448 4954
24 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:36:45 5399 5229 -170 5361
25 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:37:01 4986 5191 +205 5140
26 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:37:46 4281 5088 +807 4368
27 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:37:54 4848 5070 +222 5009
28 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:38:04 0 5048 3485
29 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:38:53 4537 4942 +405 4905
30 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:39:36 5955 4852 -1103 5909
31 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:40:30 4924 4744 -180 4916
32 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 0:41:03 3802 4681 +879 4003
33 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:41:45 4766 4602 -164 4788
34 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:51 4367 4591 +224 4414
35 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:42:29 4459 4523 +64 4553
36 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:42:37 5051 4509 -542 5019
37 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:43:01 4348 4467 +119 4428
38 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:43:03 4432 4463 +31 4440
39 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:43:33 4395 4412 +17 4767
40 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:44:20 4521 4334 -187 4474
41 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:44:32 4664 4315 -349 4922
42 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:44:51 4450 4284 -166 4397
43 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:44:58 5140 4273 -867 5066
44 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:45:00 5393 4270 -1123 5482
45 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:45:09 4275 4256 -19 4271
46 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:45:50 4617 4192 -425 4655
47 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:46:08 4231 4165 -66 4223
48 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:46:31 4968 4131 -837 4802
49 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:46:40 4950 4117 -833 4943
50 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:47:16 4337 4065 -272 4456
51 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:47:30 3728 4045 +317 4135
52 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:47:48 5180 4020 -1160 5128
53 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:48:47 4316 3939 -377 4792
54 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:48:53 4771 3931 -840 4762
55 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:49:07 4544 3912 -632 4418
56 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:50:05 3948 3837 -111 4016
57 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:50:42 4162 3790 -372 4053
58 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:51:06 5353 3760 -1593 5338
59 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:52:44 3565 3644 +79 3587
60 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:52:54 3632 0
61 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:56:31 5115 3400 -1715 5020
62 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:56:42 5993 3389 -2604 5871
63 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:57:44 3385 3328 -57 3540
64 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:58:16 3365 3298 -67 3864
65 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:59:22 3525 3237 -288 3533
66 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:59:34 3022 3226 +204 4199
67 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:59:41 2647 3219 +572 3194
68 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:01:51 2775 3107 +332 2931
69 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:07:24 2685 2851 +166 2685
70 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:17:05 3253 2493 -760 3320
71 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:19:01 2816 2432 -384 2878
72 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:20:11 2893 2396 -497 2841
73 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:31:50 2250 2092 -158 2250
74 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:20:57 2449 1363 -1086 2391
CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ abandon 0 0