Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - D

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:32:09 4318 5190 +872 4636
2 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:32:33 4977 5126 +149 5409
3 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:33:04 4476 5046 +570 4679
4 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:33:34 4774 4971 +197 4774
5 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:33:55 4941 4920 -21 5055
6 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:34:01 4687 4905 +218 4863
7 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:35:13 4526 4738 +212 4883
8 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:35:43 4293 4672 +379 4474
9 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:35:44 3662 4670 +1008 3863
10 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:36:15 5432 4603 -829 5455
11 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:37:19 4670 4472 -198 4600
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:38:01 3917 4389 +472 4024
13 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:38:17 4352 4359 +7 4540
14 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 0:38:52 3441 4293 +852 3745
15 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:39:15 4392 4251 -141 4595
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:39:58 4691 4175 -516 4813
17 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:40:22 4415 4134 -281 4424
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:40:22 4263 4134 -129 4219
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:41:07 4382 4058 -324 4451
20 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:42:32 4045 3923 -122 4107
21 AUDREN Véronique 11192 D35 2206BR 0:42:56 3944 3887 -57 3864
22 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:43:44 4782 3815 -967 5408
23 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:45:11 3912 3693 -219 3885
24 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:45:37 0 3658 4276
25 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:45:37 3709 3658 -51 4224
26 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:46:32 4022 3586 -436 4049
27 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:46:55 3751 3557 -194 4365
28 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:47:00 3154 3550 +396 3621
29 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:48:07 3614 3468 -146 3925
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:48:51 3702 3416 -286 3603
31 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:49:01 3773 3404 -369 3711
32 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:49:27 3592 3374 -218 3592
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:49:32 3692 3369 -323 3826
34 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:51:42 4511 3228 -1283 4623
35 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:51:54 3934 3215 -719 3915
36 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:51:58 3060 3211 +151 3087
37 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:52:55 3711 3153 -558 3662
38 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:53:28 3361 3121 -240 3912
39 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:53:34 3981 3115 -866 3855
40 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:56:33 3494 2951 -543 3427
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:57:32 3675 2900 -775 3712
42 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:59:58 2132 2783 +651 3585
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:00:11 2880 2773 -107 2814
44 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:00:40 3389 2751 -638 3389
45 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:04:28 2086 2588 +502 2676
46 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:05:08 3336 2562 -774 3098
47 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:06:29 2972 2510 -462 2972
48 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:07:38 2467 2368
49 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 1:10:22 1403 2371 +968 1933
50 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:14:55 3158 2227 -931 3301
51 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:27:34 2853 1906 -947 2947
52 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:28:45 3631 1880 -1751 3500
COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO abandon 2885 0 3103
GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF pm 3754 0 3718