Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - C

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:27:25 6'51 7528 7831 +303 7593
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:28:25 7'06 0 7556 6770
3 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:30:22 7'35 6918 7071 +153 6957
4 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:33:05 8'16 6488 6490 +2 6368
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:33:10 8'17 6502 6474 -28 6507
6 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:34:02 8'30 6413 6309 -104 6451
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:34:52 8'43 6112 6158 +46 6156
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:34:55 8'43 7067 6149 -918 7061
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:34:55 8'43 6341 6149 -192 6322
10 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:36:00 9'00 5437 5964 +527 5794
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:36:52 9'13 6456 5824 -632 6311
12 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:24 9'21 4787 5741 +954 4865
13 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:37:27 9'21 5988 5733 -255 6017
14 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:37:59 9'29 5343 5653 +310 5344
15 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:38:37 9'39 4588 5560 +972 4980
16 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:38:54 9'43 5405 5520 +115 5486
17 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:39:10 9'47 5043 5482 +439 5160
18 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:39:38 9'54 5848 5417 -431 5725
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:40:01 10'00 6379 5366 -1013 6319
20 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:40:36 10'09 4778 5288 +510 4782
21 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:41:09 10'17 5941 5218 -723 5755
22 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:41:55 10'28 6191 5122 -1069 6041
23 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:42:16 10'34 5182 5080 -102 5211
24 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:43:00 10'45 4364 4993 +629 4718
25 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:43:02 10'45 4895 4989 +94 4946
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:43:12 10'48 5152 4970 -182 5130
27 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:43:35 10'53 4401 4926 +525 4431
28 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:44:49 11'12 4845 4791 -54 4845
29 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:45:04 11'16 5342 4764 -578 5382
30 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:45:36 11'24 4325 4709 +384 4672
31 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:45:42 11'25 4800 4698 -102 4810
32 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:46:05 11'31 3325 4659 +1334 3723
33 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:47:10 11'47 4965 4552 -413 4998
34 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:47:19 11'49 4831 4538 -293 4842
35 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:47:25 11'51 4833 4528 -305 4896
36 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:29 11'52 5201 4522 -679 5114
37 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:47:36 11'54 5385 4511 -874 5277
38 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:47:40 11'55 5237 4504 -733 5091
39 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:47:46 11'56 5028 4495 -533 5113
40 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:48:14 12'03 3962 4451 +489 4435
41 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:48:35 12'08 4832 4419 -413 4772
42 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:48:48 12'12 4053 4400 +347 3494
43 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:50:42 12'40 4292 4235 -57 4297
44 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:52:15 13'03 4559 4109 -450 4911
45 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:52:26 13'06 2907 4095 +1188 3125
46 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 0:52:30 13'07 4090 4008
47 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:52:30 13'07 3541 4090 +549 4048
48 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:52:46 13'11 4982 4069 -913 4790
49 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:53:33 13'23 4523 4010 -513 4890
50 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:53:37 13'24 4055 4005 -50 4393
51 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:53:56 13'29 5412 3981 -1431 5019
52 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 0:54:01 13'30 4390 3975 -415 4222
53 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:56:34 14'08 4441 3796 -645 4545
54 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:57:43 14'25 4607 3720 -887 4681
55 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 0:58:21 14'35 4566 3680 -886 4572
56 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:58:23 14'35 4579 3678 -901 5005
57 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 0:58:31 14'37 4224 3669 -555 4467
58 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:59:27 14'51 6153 3612 -2541 6105
59 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:02:43 15'40 4198 3423 -775 4152
60 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:05:28 16'22 3711 3280 -431 3773
61 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:06:34 16'38 3197 3225 +28 3360
62 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:06:56 16'44 2683 3208 +525 2970
63 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:07:29 16'52 3240 3182 -58 3221
64 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:07:33 16'53 4700 3179 -1521 4835
65 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:10:44 17'41 3335 3035 -300 3335
66 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 1:20:15 20'03 2981 2676 -305 3403
67 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:20:55 20'13 3303 2653 -650 3267
68 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:31:12 22'48 0 2354 2262
69 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:32:37 23'09 4591 2318 -2273 4547
SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR pm None 4792 0 4792