Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - Bbis

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:32:54 8'13 6841 7068 +227 6816
2 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:33:21 8'20 6134 6972 +838 6238
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:34:20 8'35 7223 6773 -450 7223
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:35:25 8'51 7166 6566 -600 7110
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:35:43 8'55 6635 6510 -125 6534
6 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:36:52 9'13 5928 6307 +379 5956
7 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:37:03 9'15 6003 6276 +273 5998
8 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:37:15 9'18 6292 6242 -50 6258
9 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:37:54 9'28 7063 6135 -928 7044
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:38:19 9'34 5988 6069 +81 6021
11 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:38:35 9'38 4952 6027 +1075 5069
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:38:42 9'40 6065 6009 -56 6324
13 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:38:59 9'44 5769 5965 +196 6074
14 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:38:59 9'44 6604 5965 -639 6604
15 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:39:13 9'48 6169 5929 -240 6390
16 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:40:19 10'04 6639 5768 -871 6795
17 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:40:20 10'05 5186 5765 +579 5299
18 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:40:44 10'11 5682 5709 +27 5742
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:41:52 10'28 5607 5554 -53 5625
20 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:43:13 10'48 4880 5381 +501 5203
21 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:43:51 10'57 5506 5303 -203 5481
22 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:44:12 11'03 5469 5261 -208 5464
23 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:44:23 11'05 5127 5239 +112 5244
24 DESCLAUX Christophe 8870 H45 3502BR 0:44:28 11'07 0 5229 4110
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:44:44 11'11 4932 5198 +266 5218
26 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:45:48 11'27 5475 5077 -398 5499
27 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:46:24 11'36 5070 5011 -59 5092
28 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:50:18 12'34 4770 4623 -147 5180
29 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:50:29 12'37 4147 4606 +459 4239
30 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:51:37 12'54 4400 4505 +105 4558
31 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:56:56 14'14 4539 4084 -455 4519
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:59:10 14'47 4488 3930 -558 4333
33 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:01:11 15'17 3989 3801 -188 3993
34 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:01:13 15'18 4621 3799 -822 4484
35 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:03:15 15'48 4303 3676 -627 4422
36 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:04:20 16'05 4337 3614 -723 4475
37 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:07:27 16'51 4090 3447 -643 4072
38 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:07:30 16'52 3894 3445 -449 3793
39 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:07:40 16'55 4257 3436 -821 4169
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:08:40 17'10 3922 3386 -536 4454
41 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:12:06 18'01 4707 3225 -1482 4910
42 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:24:19 21'04 3104 2758 -346 3392
43 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 1:28:06 22'01 2232 2639 +407 2482
44 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:30:21 22'35 2928 2574 -354 2928
45 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 2:06:46 31'41 2948 1834 -1114 3376
LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL pm None 5703 0 5742