Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - B

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:33:36 6847 6999 +152 6845
2 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:34:14 6476 6870 +394 6542
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:34:57 7057 6729 -328 7059
4 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:35:11 6853 6684 -169 7014
5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:35:48 6521 6569 +48 6529
6 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:37:06 6343 6339 -4 6306
7 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:37:44 5600 6233 +633 5778
8 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:37:44 5430 6233 +803 6012
9 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:38:47 6258 6064 -194 6205
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:38:53 5982 6048 +66 6206
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:38:59 5754 6033 +279 5889
12 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:39:03 5869 6022 +153 5902
13 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:39:47 6206 5911 -295 6201
14 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:40:03 6391 5872 -519 6298
15 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:40:23 5832 5824 -8 6107
16 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:41:05 5926 5724 -202 5792
17 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 0:41:22 5905 5685 -220 5912
18 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:41:38 5333 5649 +316 5595
19 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:42:50 5540 5490 -50 5658
20 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:42:50 5493 5490 -3 5583
21 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:44:02 5411 5341 -70 5778
22 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:44:18 5150 5309 +159 5239
23 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:44:31 5319 5283 -36 5374
24 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:44:34 5510 5277 -233 5593
25 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:44:46 5582 5253 -329 5558
26 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 0:45:07 5040 5213 +173 5188
27 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:45:16 4088 5195 +1107 4721
28 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:45:24 5494 5180 -314 5447
29 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:45:37 5087 5155 +68 5104
30 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 0:46:26 5407 5065 -342 5438
31 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:46:55 5272 5013 -259 5093
32 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:47:32 5123 4948 -175 5165
33 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:47:56 5781 4906 -875 5975
34 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:49:51 4925 4718 -207 5271
35 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:54:26 3788 4320 +532 4247
36 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:55:15 4439 4257 -182 4529
37 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:57:13 5043 4110 -933 4937
38 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:00:14 4820 3904 -916 4743
39 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:00:25 0 3893 3740
40 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:09:50 3574 3368 -206 4245
41 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:13:57 4725 3180 -1545 5377
42 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR 1:30:57 2586 2483
BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO abandon 3920 0 4268
FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR pm 6770 0 6907
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM pm 3359 0 3010
SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO pm 4707 0 4896
BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI pm 5244 0 5265