Liffré (35) - H

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:18:11 7'34 3864 5197 +1333 4266
2 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:19:22 8'04 3858 4879 +1021 4347
3 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:19:36 8'10 3576 4821 +1245 4140
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:45 9'03 3967 4344 +377 4336
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:21:47 9'04 4026 4338 +312 4386
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:21:55 9'07 4930 4311 -619 5161
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:22:02 9'10 5088 4289 -799 4944
8 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:23:19 9'42 3194 4053 +859 3566
9 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:24:10 10'04 4095 3910 -185 4098
10 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:25:06 10'27 3409 3765 +356 3551
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:25:37 10'40 3995 3689 -306 4007
12 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:25:46 10'44 3709 3667 -42 3883
13 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:25:54 10'47 4103 3648 -455 4147
14 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:25:56 10'48 4307 3644 -663 4233
15 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:26:48 11'10 4478 3526 -952 4577
16 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:28:27 11'51 3617 3321 -296 3952
17 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:29:52 12'26 3758 3164 -594 3886
18 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:30:41 12'47 2660 3080 +420 2901
19 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:32:01 13'20 3024 2951 -73 3162
20 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:32:06 13'22 3621 2944 -677 3980
21 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:32:17 13'27 2956 2927 -29 3063
22 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:32:29 13'32 2699 2909 +210 3269
23 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:33:27 13'56 3614 2825 -789 3651
24 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:35:21 14'43 3113 2673 -440 3373
25 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:35:35 14'49 2988 2655 -333 3058
26 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:36:04 15'01 3153 2620 -533 3288
27 FORCA Leopold 25013 H14 5703LO 0:37:38 15'40 3183 2511 -672 3048
28 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:37:52 15'46 2852 2495 -357 3727
29 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:38:57 16'13 3315 2426 -889 3706
30 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:39:48 16'35 2509 2374 -135 2673
31 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:40:16 16'46 2609 2347 -262 2662
32 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:40:44 16'58 3076 2320 -756 3124
33 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:41:47 17'24 3300 2261 -1039 3543
34 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:43:57 18'18 3406 2150 -1256 3616
35 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:44:26 18'30 2609 2127 -482 2734
36 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:45:17 18'52 1709 2087 +378 2504
37 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D14 5703LO 0:45:42 19'02 2656 2068 -588 2888
38 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:48:26 20'10 3355 1951 -1404 3746
39 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:55:17 23'02 1545 1709 +164 2626
40 AUBERT Sophie 23116 D14 1705PC 0:58:03 24'11 1628 1803
41 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:02:51 26'11 2275 1503 -772 2429
42 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 1:06:13 27'35 1412 1427 +15 1939
VERBEKE Marie-Léa 24805 D16 6208NO abandon None 0 0
MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA pm None 3229 0 3229
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR pm None 2799 0 3057
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA pm None 2748 0 2949
HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO pm None 0 0
TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ pm None 2992 0 3057
CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI pm None 2448 0 2923
RAMBAUD Maelyne 26696 D14 2610RA pm None 0 1114
DANIEL Zoe 24364 D14 8104MP pm None 1388 0 2127
VERBEKE romane 26906 D16 6208NO pm None 0 0
DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM pm None 1777 0 2805
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL pm None 2160 0 2557
GREBEL Louise 12587 D14 7305RA pm None 2350 0 2376
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm None 3568 0 3589