Liffré (35) - D

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:49:11 7'34 5623 7430 +1807 6445
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:52:12 8'01 6065 7000 +935 6324
3 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:52:18 8'02 7063 6987 -76 7044
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:52:38 8'05 6841 6943 +102 6800
5 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:52:59 8'09 6639 6897 +258 6795
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:54:32 8'23 7223 6701 -522 7223
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:58:21 8'58 6212 6263 +51 6241
8 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607PC 0:59:23 9'08 5355 6154 +799 5749
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:02:57 9'41 7166 5805 -1361 7153
10 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:03:54 9'49 4782 5719 +937 5408
11 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:04:25 9'54 6134 5673 -461 6134
12 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:04:40 9'56 6292 5651 -641 6228
13 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:05:18 10'02 5653 5596 -57 5701
14 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:05:44 10'06 4526 5559 +1033 4863
15 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:05:45 10'06 5407 5558 +151 5323
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:12:16 11'07 5506 5057 -449 5505
17 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:13:03 11'14 4880 5002 +122 5114
18 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 1:13:23 11'17 6414 4980 -1434 6414
19 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:16:00 11'41 5657 4808 -849 5720
20 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 1:16:02 11'41 6635 4806 -1829 6501
21 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:16:24 11'45 0 4783 4493
22 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:17:51 11'58 5607 4694 -913 5642
23 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:18:51 12'07 5475 4634 -841 5499
24 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:19:25 12'13 4382 4601 +219 4462
25 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:20:01 12'18 4691 4567 -124 4813
26 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:20:10 12'20 0 4558 5205
27 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H45 5302PL 1:21:34 12'32 4020 4480 +460 4485
28 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:21:53 12'35 4318 4463 +145 4654
29 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 1:21:59 12'36 3728 4457 +729 4227
30 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:22:25 12'40 4400 4434 +34 4536
31 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:22:39 12'42 4952 4421 -531 4868
32 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:24:05 12'56 4831 4346 -485 4866
33 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:24:08 12'56 3922 4343 +421 4454
34 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:24:34 13'00 5075 4321 -754 5119
35 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:25:30 13'09 4318 4274 -44 4400
36 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:26:45 13'20 4327 4212 -115 4810
37 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:27:20 13'26 4621 4184 -437 4617
38 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:27:31 13'27 4337 4175 -162 4476
39 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:27:55 13'31 5121 4156 -965 4869
40 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:28:21 13'35 3917 4136 +219 4024
41 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:29:18 13'44 4511 4092 -419 4623
42 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:52 13'49 4415 4066 -349 4424
43 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:30:06 13'51 4687 4056 -631 4829
44 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:33:18 14'21 4261 3917 -344 4414
45 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:34:08 14'28 4476 3882 -594 4476
46 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:34:12 14'29 3773 3879 +106 3865
47 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:34:59 14'36 5703 3847 -1856 5717
48 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:35:38 14'42 5115 3821 -1294 5066
49 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:36:05 14'46 4488 3803 -685 4354
50 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:36:40 14'52 4382 3780 -602 4474
51 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:36:51 14'54 4001 3773 -228 4001
52 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:39:15 15'16 5692 3682 -2010 5692
53 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517FC 1:41:21 15'35 3606 3462
54 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:43:05 15'51 4519 3545 -974 4790
55 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H45 2704NM 1:44:29 16'04 2850 3497 +647 3488
56 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:44:46 16'07 3085 3488 +403 3290
57 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:47:05 16'28 3999 3413 -586 4104
58 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:48:42 16'43 4171 3362 -809 4235
59 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:49:25 16'50 4774 3340 -1434 4774
60 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:55:08 17'42 4141 3174 -967 4062
61 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:55:53 17'49 4045 3153 -892 4107
62 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 2:00:49 18'35 3336 3025 -311 3400
63 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 2:01:01 18'37 3976 3020 -956 4287
64 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 2:01:51 18'44 3614 2999 -615 3925
65 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:11:53 20'17 3692 2771 -921 3826
66 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 2:16:17 20'58 2562 2681 +119 3123
67 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 2:21:30 21'46 4539 2582 -1957 4539
68 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 2:23:41 22'06 2885 2543 -342 3103
69 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 2:30:25 23'08 2132 2429 +297 3585
REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ pm None 5928 0 5923
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO pm None 5988 0 5988
PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI pm None 5671 0 5671
PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO pm None 3942 0 3996
COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP pm None 3060 0 3094
BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU pm None 3611 0 3766
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA pm None 3104 0 3392
GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR pm None 3083 0 3127
CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR pm None 4757 0 4590
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 3154 0 3621
BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM pm None 3836 0 3914
BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO pm None 2232 0 2279
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI pm None 1974 0 2572
PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL pm None 7388 0 7275
CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA pm None 4688 0 4584