Liffré (35) - C

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H35 2517FC 0:44:37 6'17 7179 8791 +1612 7699
2 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:45:16 6'22 7153 8665 +1512 7691
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:46:48 6'35 7529 8381 +852 7810
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:47:28 6'41 7528 8263 +735 7529
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:49:58 7'02 7029 7850 +821 7249
6 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:54:24 7'39 7210 6917
7 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:55:45 7'51 6853 7035 +182 7014
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:56:57 8'01 6958 6887 -71 6944
9 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:57:36 8'06 5982 6809 +827 6185
10 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:58:12 8'11 6912 6739 -173 6976
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:58:29 8'14 7067 6707 -360 7096
12 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:58:30 8'14 7973 6705 -1268 8026
13 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:58:55 8'17 6502 6657 +155 6488
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:59:12 8'20 6476 6625 +149 6504
15 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:01:45 8'41 5202 6352 +1150 5792
16 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 1:02:22 8'47 5443 6289 +846 5785
17 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:03:00 8'52 6341 6226 -115 6327
18 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:03:07 8'53 5832 6214 +382 6107
19 VIVOT Noé 22104 H20 2517FC 1:03:47 8'59 5034 6149 +1115 5400
20 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 1:03:52 8'59 0 6141 6378
21 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:04:02 9'01 5145 6125 +980 5619
22 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:04:12 9'02 6521 6109 -412 6484
23 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 1:04:33 9'05 5769 6076 +307 6046
24 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:04:37 9'06 5980 6070 +90 6168
25 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:04:57 9'08 4607 6039 +1432 5091
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:05:04 9'09 5874 6028 +154 5878
27 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:05:05 9'10 6847 6027 -820 6820
28 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:06:37 9'22 6258 5888 -370 6219
29 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:07:02 9'26 5869 5851 -18 5777
30 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:07:16 9'28 5723 5831 +108 5752
31 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 1:07:36 9'31 6604 5802 -802 6604
32 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:08:01 9'34 5430 5767 +337 5790
33 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:08:57 9'42 6280 5689 -591 6344
34 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:08:59 9'42 5670 5686 +16 5758
35 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:09:03 9'43 6391 5680 -711 6298
36 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:09:20 9'45 6191 5657 -534 6041
37 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:09:24 9'46 6770 5652 -1118 6938
38 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:10:12 9'53 6343 5587 -756 6299
39 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 1:10:16 9'53 6488 5582 -906 6348
40 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:10:37 9'56 5600 5554 -46 5648
41 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:10:44 9'57 5905 5545 -360 5865
42 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:11:03 10'00 5804 5520 -284 5893
43 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:11:18 10'02 4969 5501 +532 5240
44 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:11:30 10'04 6345 5486 -859 6337
45 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:11:36 10'05 5182 5478 +296 5198
46 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:11:43 10'06 6557 5469 -1088 6781
47 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:11:47 10'06 6413 5464 -949 6444
48 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:12:16 10'10 5011 5427 +416 5575
49 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:12:23 10'11 4559 5419 +860 4911
50 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:12:55 10'16 6379 5379 -1000 6379
51 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:13:49 10'23 6733 5314 -1419 6644
52 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:14:18 10'27 6785 5279 -1506 6723
53 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:14:23 10'28 7130 5273 -1857 7199
54 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 1:14:48 10'32 6725 5244 -1481 6812
55 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:15:40 10'39 5926 5184 -742 5845
56 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:15:47 10'40 5941 5176 -765 5755
57 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:16:24 10'45 5231 5134 -97 5378
58 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:17:11 10'52 5437 5082 -355 5721
59 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:17:14 10'52 4325 5078 +753 4665
60 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:17:23 10'53 6153 5069 -1084 6137
61 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:17:29 10'54 5407 5062 -345 5438
62 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:17:53 10'58 5028 5036 +8 5113
63 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:18:00 10'59 5494 5029 -465 5472
64 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:18:07 11'00 5385 5021 -364 5334
65 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 1:19:05 11'08 6931 4960 -1971 6931
66 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:19:21 11'10 5899 4943 -956 5891
67 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:19:32 11'12 4824 4932 +108 5006
68 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:20:22 11'19 5493 4880 -613 5555
69 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:20:51 11'23 5958 4851 -1107 5958
70 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:21:26 11'28 7975 4817 -3158 7897
71 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:21:30 11'28 4399 4813 +414 4618
72 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:21:52 11'31 5201 4791 -410 5114
73 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:22:45 11'39 4925 4740 -185 5271
74 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:23:37 11'46 4364 4691 +327 4488
75 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:23:51 11'48 4849 4678 -171 4924
76 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:23:53 11'48 5754 4676 -1078 5843
77 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:24:02 11'50 5040 4668 -372 5266
78 ZINCA Andreea Maria 25429 D21 1905LI 1:24:07 11'50 4663 4548
79 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:24:20 11'52 4439 4651 +212 4529
80 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:26:06 12'07 4982 4555 -427 4823
81 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:27:15 12'17 4224 4495 +271 4467
82 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:29:09 12'33 5582 4400 -1182 5587
83 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:30:14 12'42 5637 4347 -1290 5565
84 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:30:23 12'43 5412 4340 -1072 5219
85 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H20 2517FC 1:30:24 12'43 0 4339 4524
86 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:30:29 12'44 4591 4335 -256 4547
87 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:32:48 13'04 5040 4227 -813 5137
88 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 1:33:24 13'09 3920 4199 +279 4268
89 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:33:40 13'11 4833 4187 -646 4918
90 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:33:58 13'14 4594 4174 -420 4455
91 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:34:12 13'16 5123 4164 -959 5165
92 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 1:34:16 13'16 5779 4161 -1618 5847
93 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905LI 1:34:24 13'17 5515 4155 -1360 5544
94 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:34:51 13'21 6456 4135 -2321 6359
95 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:34:52 13'21 4725 4134 -591 5377
96 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:35:55 13'30 4927 4089 -838 4927
97 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:36:33 13'35 5152 4062 -1090 5149
98 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:36:33 13'35 4832 4062 -770 4816
99 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:37:57 13'47 4831 4004 -827 4842
100 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:38:37 13'53 4532 3977 -555 4811
101 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:39:01 13'56 3389 3961 +572 4003
102 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:39:35 14'01 5043 3939 -1104 5062
103 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6913RA 1:40:26 14'08 4265 3905 -360 4387
104 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:40:27 14'08 3905 3749
105 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:40:30 14'09 5043 3903 -1140 5048
106 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:40:39 14'10 4820 3897 -923 4853
107 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:41:36 14'18 5342 3860 -1482 5382
108 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:41:41 14'19 5411 3857 -1554 5778
109 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:42:55 14'29 3811 3659
110 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:46:49 15'02 4747 3672 -1075 4783
111 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:48:31 15'17 4800 3614 -1186 4800
112 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:49:33 15'25 4407 3580 -827 4599
113 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:49:57 15'29 4700 3567 -1133 4835
114 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:50:24 15'32 4438 3553 -885 4436
115 JOUFRET Eric 24711 H35 2704NM 1:52:02 15'46 3198 3501 +303 3507
116 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 1:53:19 15'57 4292 3461 -831 4292
117 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:55:41 16'17 4055 3391 -664 4393
118 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:57:59 16'37 4984 3324 -1660 5552
119 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:58:23 16'40 3197 3313 +116 3360
120 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:00:07 16'55 4198 3265 -933 4152
121 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 2:05:19 17'39 4145 3130 -1015 4023
122 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 2:05:34 17'41 0 3124 3482
123 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 2:06:54 17'52 4313 3091 -1222 4481
124 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:07:26 17'56 3359 3078 -281 3358
125 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 2:11:16 18'29 2981 2988 +7 3403
126 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 2:15:01 19'00 4498 2905 -1593 4864
127 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:29:24 21'02 4579 2625 -1954 5005
128 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 2:31:49 21'22 4607 2584 -2023 4716
129 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 2:50:26 24'00 2301 2209
130 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 3:00:49 25'28 0 2169 2126
131 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 3:05:09 26'04 3303 2118 -1185 3284
GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC abandon None 3533 0 3745
TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ abandon None 4982 0 4951
GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF abandon None 3788 0 4223
POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP pm None 5076 0 5082
PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA pm None 4766 0 4744
DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP pm None 7057 0 7084
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO pm None 4787 0 4811
LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO pm None 5541 0 5541
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm None 4365 0 4579
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA pm None 6112 0 6122
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm None 4965 0 4998
MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2610RA pm None 6425 0 6773
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4486 0 4066