Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - N

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:11:20 11'20 2101 2235 +134 2402
2 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H10 6804AL 0:12:12 12'12 2089 2076 -13 2206
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:12:37 12'37 2311 2008 -303 2323
4 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:12:58 12'58 2095 1953 -142 2315
5 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:13:29 13'29 1665 1878 +213 1792
6 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:14:06 14'06 1808 1796 -12 1978
7 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:14:13 14'13 1659 1782 +123 1750
8 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:14:55 14'55 1540 1698 +158 1853
9 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:15:06 15'06 1888 1677 -211 2201
10 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:15:08 15'08 1711 1674 -37 1887
11 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:15:09 15'09 1684 1672 -12 1745
12 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:15:59 15'59 1202 1585 +383 1562
13 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:16:30 16'30 1622 1535 -87 1896
14 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:16:50 16'50 1908 1505 -403 1908
15 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:17:00 17'00 1524 1490 -34 1556
16 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:17:00 17'00 1248 1490 +242 1690
17 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:17:12 17'12 1906 1473 -433 1906
18 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:18:27 18'27 1576 1373 -203 1605
19 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:19:18 19'18 1722 1312 -410 1722
20 TALON Baptiste 15471 H10 3308AQ 0:19:23 19'23 2075 1307 -768 2075
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:19:58 19'58 1505 1269 -236 960
22 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H10 2208BR 0:20:59 20'59 769 1207 +438 1214
23 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:21:22 21'22 1114 1185 +71 1103
24 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:22:42 22'42 0 (2000) 1116 1242
25 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D10 7807IF 0:23:05 23'05 1212 1097 -115 1222
26 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:23:26 23'26 1202 1081 -121 1307
27 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:23:47 23'47 (2000) 1065 1357
28 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:25:29 25'29 (2000) 994 954
29 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:27:16 27'16 (2000) 929 1112
30 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:29:06 29'06 766 870 +104 899
31 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:29:30 29'30 807 859 +52 929
32 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:29:31 29'31 811 858 +47 949
33 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA 0:29:46 29'46 1070 851 -219 1101
34 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:31:06 31'06 (2000) 814 781
35 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:44:09 44'09 0 (2000) 574 1012
36 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:48:32 48'32 (2000) 522 658
37 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:53:37 53'37 1205 472 -733 1274
38 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:57:38 57'38 975 439 -536 1108