Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - M

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:18:02 9'01 3754 3619 -135 3795
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:19:52 9'56 3422 3285 -137 3529
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:20:24 10'12 2924 3199 +275 2945
4 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:22:06 11'03 2474 2953 +479 2505
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:05 12'02 2662 2710 +48 2632
6 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H12 5907NO 0:24:08 12'04 (2000) 2705 2269
7 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:24:30 12'15 3045 2664 -381 3143
8 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:24:38 12'19 2895 2650 -245 2902
9 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H12 5907NO 0:24:44 12'22 2249 2639 +390 2478
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:25:01 12'30 2822 2609 -213 2592
11 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:25:07 12'33 2367 2599 +232 2638
12 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:25:20 12'40 3134 2576 -558 3064
13 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:26:11 13'05 2493 2493 +0 2602
14 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:48 13'54 2376 2348 -28 2386
15 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:27:56 13'58 2164 2337 +173 2272
16 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:28:07 14'03 2113 2321 +208 2295
17 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:28:29 14'14 2336 2291 -45 2496
18 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:28:29 14'14 2284 2291 +7 2267
19 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:29:15 14'37 3041 2231 -810 3042
20 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:29:21 14'40 1965 2224 +259 1973
21 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:29:35 14'47 2304 2206 -98 2353
22 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:30:09 15'04 1980 2165 +185 2074
23 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:30:37 15'18 2270 2132 -138 2260
24 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:30:49 15'24 2822 2118 -704 2631
25 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:31:24 15'42 2149 2079 -70 2079
26 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:32:10 16'05 1358 2029 +671 1587
27 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:32:11 16'05 1679 2028 +349 1851
28 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:32:22 16'11 2143 2017 -126 2222
29 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:33:41 16'50 1972 1938 -34 2202
30 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:34:07 17'03 1349 1913 +564 1558
31 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:34:22 17'11 1422 1899 +477 1903
32 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:34:43 17'21 1013 1880 +867 1649
33 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H12 4709AQ 0:35:17 17'38 1923 1850 -73 1926
34 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:36:14 18'07 2158 1801 -357 1989
35 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:36:26 18'13 1733 1791 +58 2015
36 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:37:35 18'47 1705 1737 +32 1856
37 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:37:49 18'54 1714 1726 +12 1795
38 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:37:50 18'55 1126 1725 +599 1540
39 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:38:51 19'25 (2000) 1680 1477
40 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:39:30 19'45 0 1652 2074
41 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:41:22 20'41 2120 1578 -542 2087
42 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:42:19 21'09 1588 1542 -46 1571
43 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:43:23 21'41 1267 1504 +237 1653
44 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:44:04 22'02 0 (2000) 1481 1344
45 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:44:33 22'16 1643 1465 -178 1769
46 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:44:40 22'20 1438 1461 +23 1511
47 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:44:54 22'27 (2000) 1454 1117
48 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:46:24 23'12 (2000) 1407 1356
49 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:46:36 23'18 2023 1401 -622 1728
50 ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA 0:47:06 23'33 1386 1615
51 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:47:28 23'44 1425 1375 -50 1575
52 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:47:52 23'56 2361 1364 -997 2252
53 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:49:27 24'43 1406 1320 -86 1555
54 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H12 2208BR 0:50:16 25'08 1331 1298 -33 1347
55 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:52:39 26'19 (2000) 1240 1094
56 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:53:42 26'51 1249 1215 -34 1947
57 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:54:12 27'06 1756 1204 -552 1799
58 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:56:40 28'20 1368 1152 -216 1525
59 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:57:50 28'55 (2000) 1129 1194
60 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:00:54 30'27 1230 1072 -158 1170
61 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 1:01:46 30'53 0 1057 1481
62 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 1:02:24 31'12 1475 1046 -429 1405
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO pm None 2220 0 2630
BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR pm None 1717 0 1806